Samsung VG-SCFC32

• TV swap frame
• Compatible with: Samsung 32" The Frame LS03C (2023)
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
1 to 7 day delivery
£69.00
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
Best Price
1 to 7 day delivery
£69.00
Shipping: £5.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Customisable Modern Brown Bezel for The Frame 32" TV VG-SCFC32BWBXC
Switch up the colour and style of your Frame TV with customisable bezel frames.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£74.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Samsung Customisable Modern White Bezel for The Frame 32" TV VG-SCFC32WTBXC
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£74.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung The Frame TV Frame 32 Inch Modern White Accessory for The Frame TV 32 Inch (LC03C), Magnetic Mount
Magnetic frame with modern style for the Samsung The Frame TV, compatible with 32 inch The Frame models from 2023 (LS03C) Available in different colours and finishes to adapt the Samsung Frame to your style, for an even better showcase the artwork Elegant, slim design of the art picture frame for more individuality, ideal addition to your Samsung TV for the artistic design of your living room Easy to change the frame with a magnetic mechanism with one click, sturdy and lightweight construction with excellent fit Box contents: 1 x Samsung frame for The Frame TVs, plastic, white, top and bottom: 730.8 x 24.6 x 17.7 mm, left and right: 425.3 x 24.6 x 17.7 mm, weight: 0.21 kg, VG-SCFC32WTBXC
prodImage
£82.36
£96.35
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Samsung The Frame TV Frame 32 Inch Modern Brown Accessory for The Frame TV 32" (LC03C), Magnetic Mount
Interchangeable, magnetic frame suitable for your TV Find a matching frame in the colour you like best and suits your home style. Ultra-slim design in frame look thanks to different styles. compatible with The Frame 2023
prodImage
£82.36
£96.35
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Samsung Customisable Modern Teak Bezel for The Frame 32" TV VG-SCFC32TKBXC
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£74.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung The Frame 32" Rahmen Modern in Teak
Magnetic frame with modern style for the Samsung The Frame TV, compatible with 32 inch The Frame models from 2023 (LS03C) Available in different colours and finishes to adapt the Samsung Frame to your style, for an even better showcase the artwork Elegant, slim design of the art picture frame for more individuality, ideal addition to your Samsung TV for the artistic design of your living room Easy to change the frame with a magnetic mechanism with one click, sturdy and lightweight construction with excellent fit Box contents: 1 x Samsung frame for The Frame TVs, plastic, teak, top and bottom: 730.8 x 24.6 x 17.7 mm, left and right: 425.3 x 24.6 x 17.7 mm, weight: 0.21 kg, VG-SCFC32SGMXC
prodImage
£82.36
£96.35
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Samsung Customisable Signature Metal Bezel for The Frame 32" TV Sand Gold VG-SCFC32SGMXC
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung The Frame 32 Inch Modern Sand Gold TV Mount with Magnet for The Frame 32" (LC03C) 814030
Magnetic frame with modern style for the Samsung The Frame TV, compatible with 32 inch The Frame models from 2023 (LS03C) Available in different colours and finishes to adapt the Samsung Frame to your style, for an even better showcase the artwork Elegant, slim design of the art picture frame for more individuality, ideal addition to your Samsung TV for the artistic design of your living room Easy to change the frame with a magnetic mechanism with one click, sturdy and lightweight construction with excellent fit Box contents: 1 x Samsung frame for The Frame TVs, plastic, sand gold, top and bottom: 730.8 x 24.6 x 17.7 mm, left and right: 425.3 x 24.6 x 17.7 mm, weight: 0.21 kg, VG-SCFC32TKBXC
prodImage
£109.97
£123.96
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:210 g
Properties
Compatible with:Samsung 32" The Frame LS03C (2023)
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung VG-SCFC32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Transforms your TV into a work of art!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/02/2024
|
Excellent frame. Truly transforms your TV into a work of art!
Finally a TV that blends into your space
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
State of the art smart TV that blends into surroundings - white accessary works great with yellow USM furniture. Picture mode lets you create your own vernissage experience. Audi connectivity limited to Bluetooth and optical...View More which can be a bit of an issue with older B&O equipment.View Less
With reviews from

Samsung VG-SCFC32 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Samsung

Samsung WMN-B16FB/XC
£199.00
Samsung WMN-B16FB/XCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung WMN-B05FB/XC
£169.00
Samsung WMN-B05FB/XCCompare 1 Prices
Samsung STN-WM55R
£457.45
Samsung STN-WM55RCompare 4 Prices
Samsung WMN-B30FB/XC
£149.00
Samsung WMN-B30FB/XCCompare 3 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXC
£89.00
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung WMN-WM65R
£109.72
Samsung WMN-WM65RCompare 3 Prices
Samsung VG-SOCR15
£199.00
Samsung VG-SOCR15Compare 2 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXC
£89.00
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFT32BW
£79.00
Samsung VG-SCFT32BWCompare 1 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA55TKBXC
£99.00
Samsung VG-SCFA55TKBXCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless MOD-FPMS
£70.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM20MA
£65.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless MOD-ACF
£63.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless MOD-CPF
£59.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmitek Split TS14
£78.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmitek MegaView 91
£83.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PTA 3103
£53.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VG-SCFC32
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£82.36
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£82.36
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel