Marmitek Split TS14

Price History
• Optical (Toslink) Audio Splitter
• Splits one optical digital input into two outputs
• No delay or quality loss
• Supports up to 192 kHz, 24 bit
• Compatible with S/PDIF and Toslink standards
• Supports Dolby Digital and DTS audio signals
• Compatible with LPCM audio signals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marmitek Split TS14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Marmitek Split TS14 Toslink-Splitter - 1 NEW
Marmitek Split TS14 Toslink-Splitter - 1 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£78.86
Shipping: Free
Marmitek Split TS14 - Optical splitter - 1 in / 4 out - Toslink 25008205
Your TV has 1 Toslink output. but you use 4 amplifiers. This requires the Toslink cable to be split from 1 into 4. An additional amplifier could be. for example. a surround set. a sound bar of an amplifier in the kitchen
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optical (Toslink) Audio Splitter
Splits one optical digital input into two outputs
No delay or quality loss
Supports up to 192 kHz, 24 bit
Compatible with S/PDIF and Toslink standards
Supports Dolby Digital and DTS audio signals
Compatible with LPCM audio signals

Price History

1M 3M
Marmitek Split TS14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmitek

Marmitek MegaView 66
£60.00
Marmitek MegaView 66Compare 1 Prices
Marmitek Connect HA13
£48.25
Marmitek Connect HA13Compare 2 Prices
Marmitek BoomBoom 50
£36.19
Marmitek BoomBoom 50Compare 2 Prices
Marmitek Invisible Control 6 XTRA
£48.25
Marmitek Invisible Control 6 XTRACompare 4 Prices
Marmitek Connect 350
£48.25
Marmitek Connect 350Compare 1 Prices
Marmitek Connect 310 UHD 2.0
£39.36
Marmitek Connect 310 UHD 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Marmitek Connect AE14
£56.88
Marmitek Connect AE14Compare 1 Prices
Marmitek IR 100 USB
£33.74
Marmitek IR 100 USBCompare 1 Prices
Marmitek Split 312
£48.25
Marmitek Split 312Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmitek MegaView 91
£83.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless MOD-FPMS
£70.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXC
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXC
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com VGA2VID
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDMM20MA
£65.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless MOD-ACF
£63.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless MOD-CPI
£95.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDMM30MA
£97.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmitek Split TS14
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£78.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel