Marmitek Connect 350

• HDMI Switch
• Number of HDMI Inputs: 5
• Number of HDMI Outputs: 1
• Remote Control: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£48.25
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmitek Connect 350 UHD 2.0 - HDMI switch 4K 60Hz - 5 in / 1 out 25008367
This HDMI switch enables you to use 1 cable to easily connect 5 devices to your TV. Useful when your TV does not have enough HDMI ports or if you want to have your cables hidden from sight. The Connect 350 UHD automatically switches to the active HDMI source. You can use the remote control to switch between HDMI sources when two sources are active at the same time. The switch supports 4k2k and is therefore suitable for connecting to your Ultra HD TV.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Number of HDMI Inputs:5
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Remote Control:Yes

More from Marmitek

Marmitek TV Anywhere Wireless HD
£113.84
Marmitek TV Anywhere Wireless HDCompare 1 Prices
Marmitek MegaView 66
£60.00
Marmitek MegaView 66Compare 1 Prices
Marmitek BoomBoom 50
£36.19
Marmitek BoomBoom 50Compare 2 Prices
Marmitek Invisible Control 6 XTRA
£48.25
Marmitek Invisible Control 6 XTRACompare 4 Prices
Marmitek Connect AE14
£56.88
Marmitek Connect AE14Compare 1 Prices
Marmitek IR 100 USB
£33.74
Marmitek IR 100 USBCompare 1 Prices
Marmitek Split 312
£48.25
Marmitek Split 312Compare 1 Prices
Marmitek Connect 620 UHD 2.0
£65.72
Marmitek Connect 620 UHD 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Marmitek MegaView 91
£83.41
Marmitek MegaView 91Compare 2 Prices
Marmitek Connect 350
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel