ANKER HDMI Switch 4 in 1 Out 4K (A83H2)

Price History
• HDMI switch
• Compatible with: Television sets, monitors, PCs, laptops, projectors, gaming consoles, streaming devices, VR headsets
• Number of HDMI Inputs: 4
• Number of HDMI Outputs: 1
• Connections: HDMI input, HDMI output, Switch, USB-C
• HDCP Support: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Supported resolutions: HDR, 4K (UHD)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER HDMI Switch 4 in 1 Out 4K (A83H2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker HDMI Switch, 4K@60Hz HDMI Switcher, 4 in 1 Out with Smooth Finish, Supports HDR, 3D, Dolby, DTS, Compatible with Laptops, PC, Xbox, Projector (Charger and Remote Control Batteries Not Included) A83H20A1,B0CLNPGGMC
4-in-1 HDMI Switch: Expand one HDMI output into four inputs, offering you the freedom to connect more devices and switch between them without hassle. Effortless Switching: Equipped with an intuitive remote control and one-click functionality, enjoy seamless transitions between devices, for stress-free entertainment and work. 4K Clarity Switch: Don't just watch; immerse yourself with ultra-high-definition quality for crystal-clear, vibrant visuals every time. Power-Packed Performance: Delivering ample power for stable signals, this HDMI ensures a smooth, uninterrupted streaming experience—ideal for both work and play. What You Get: Anker HDMI Switch (4 in 1 Out, 4K HDMI), 5 ft (1.5 m) USB-A to USB-C charging cable, remote control, safety guide with user manual, 18-month warranty, and our friendly customer service.
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Anker HDMI Switch, 4K@60Hz HDMI Switcher, 4 in 1 Out with Smooth Finish, Support A83H20A1
Anker HDMI Switch, 4K@60Hz HDMI Switcher, 4 in 1 Out with Smooth Finish, Support, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H1.8 Centimetre x W12.5 Centimetre x D5.8 Centimetre
Weight:83 g
Properties
Compatible with:Television sets, monitors, PCs, laptops, projectors, gaming consoles, streaming devices, VR headsets
Number of HDMI Inputs:4
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output, Switch, USB-C
HDCP Support:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Supported resolutions: HDR, 4K (UHD)
3D compatible

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER HDMI Switch 4 in 1 Out 4K (A83H2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ANKER HDMI Switch 4 in 1 Out 4K (A83H2)
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel