UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch Splitter 3 in 1 Out

Manufacturer: UGREEN
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch Splitter 3 in 1 Out
from £49.9011 offersManufacturer: UGREENPrice History
• HDMI switch
• Compatible with: Televisions, monitors, PCs, laptops, projectors, game consoles, streaming devices, DVD and Blu-ray players, VR glasses
• HDMI Standard: 2.1
• Number of HDMI Inputs: 3
• Number of HDMI Outputs: 1
• Connections: HDMI input, HDMI output, Switch
• HDCP Support: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.90 / Unit
Best Prices
£54.14
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz HDMI Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, 8K@60Hz Supp
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz HDMI Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, 8K@60Hz Supp, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Multiswitchers
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.90 / Unit
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz HDMI Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, 8K@60Hz Support HDCP 2.3, VRR & ALLM, Dolby Vision & Atmos, High-Speed 48Gbps for OPC-PMGTRSN-NEW
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz HDMI Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, 8K@60Hz Support HDCP 2.3, VRR & ALLM, Dolby Vision & Atmos, High-Speed...
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch Aluminum Ultra HD 8K@60Hz 3 in 1 Out HDMI Splitter with Remote HDMI Switcher Support 3D CEC HDR HDCP2.3 Compatible wi 6941876216048
...
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, Silver 6941876216048
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, Silver, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£57.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz HDMI Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, 8K@60Hz Support HDCP 2.3, VRR & ALLM, Dolby Vision & Atmos, High-Speed 48Gbps for
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz HDMI Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, 8K@60Hz Support HDCP 2.3, VRR & ALLM, Dolby Vision & Atmos, High-Speed 48Gbps for
prodImage
£58.13
£76.12
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz HDMI Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, 8K@60Hz Support HDCP 2.3, VRR & ALLM, Dolby Vision & Atmos, High-Speed 48Gbps for
prodImage
£58.13
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz HDMI Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, 8K@60Hz Support HDCP 2.3, VRR & ALLM, Dolby Vision & Atmos, High-Speed 48Gbps for
prodImage
£58.13
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, Silver 6941876216048
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, Silver, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz HDMI Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, 8K@60Hz Support HDCP 2.3, VRR & ALLM, Dolby Vision & Atmos, High-Speed 48Gbps for
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, Silver 6941876216048
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch, 4K@120Hz Switcher Splitter 3 In 1 Out, Silver, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H3.8 Centimetre x W24.1 Centimetre x D12.7 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Properties
Compatible with:Televisions, monitors, PCs, laptops, projectors, game consoles, streaming devices, DVD and Blu-ray players, VR glasses
HDMI Standard:2.1
Number of HDMI Inputs:3
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output, Switch
HDCP Support:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Supported resolutions: HDR, 4K (UHD), 8K
3D compatible

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch Splitter 3 in 1 Out
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
UGREEN HDMI 2.1 Switch Splitter 3 in 1 Out
redcore
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.90 / Unit
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£57.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel