LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m

Price History
• HDMI Cable
• Connections: HDMI input, HDMI output
• Gold-plated connectors
• Dimensions: L15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink CH0054 HDMI High Speed with Ethernet Cable, 15 Meter Length, Black, 15 Meter Length PD-4052792000825
HDMI high speed with Ethernet cable Transmission of audio. video and Ethernet data Gold-plated connectors ensure optimal contact Supports resolutions of 480i. 480p. 720p. 1080i. 1080p. 1440p and 2160p
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LogiLink CH0054 Digital A/V Cable Cable 4K UHD 15 m Black Digital A/V Cable-A pl
LogiLink CH0054 Digital A/V Cable Cable 4K UHD 15 m Black Digital A/V Cable-A pl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
LogiLink HDMI. 15m HDMI cable HDMI Type A (Standard) Black CH0054
- High quality HDMI cable- Connection 1: Type A. 19-pin male connector- Connection 2: Type A. 19-pin male connector- Transmission of audio and video data- Color: black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L15 m
Properties
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output
Gold-plated connectors

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink BP0043
£102.71
LogiLink BP0043Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink BP0016
£28.84
LogiLink BP0016Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink BP0086
£74.91
LogiLink BP0086Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0074
£82.19
LogiLink BP0074Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink HD0046
£76.53
LogiLink HD0046Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0019
£40.63
LogiLink BP0019Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0015
£47.26
LogiLink BP0015Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink HD0049
£120.45
LogiLink HD0049Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0113
£57.60
LogiLink BP0113Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0010
£18.81
LogiLink BP0010Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDMM5MA
£23.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
NVIDIA Shield Remote
£21.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAA2
£21.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDMM3MP
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MP
£24.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HD3MM7MW
£21.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
2N IP Verso Blind Panel (9155039)
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£25.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RP-CDHF30E-K
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel