StarTech.com HDMM3MP

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HDMM3MP
from £24.10to £32.995 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Premium Certified HDMI 2.0 Cable with Ethernet
• Supports 4K 60Hz Resolution (up to 4096x2160p)
• 18Gbps Transfer Rate for High Video and Audio Quality
• Compatible with Various Devices and HDMI Versions
• 3 Meters Length, Flexible PVC Jacket for High Durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM3MP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz - 3 HDMM3MP
Create feature-rich HDMI connections that are certified to be error-freeThis 3-meter High Speed HDMI® cable has been tested in accordance with the Premium HDMI Cable Certification Program. This ensures it’s able to deliver the newest technical features that the latest HDMI specifications have to offer. including enhanced resolutions and protection against EMI interference.Each of our certified Premium High Speed HDMI Cables is labeled with unique anti-counterfeiting authentication. so you can be confident that you have received a genuine certified cable.Experience the latest that HDMI has to offerThe cable supports resolutions of up to 4K@60Hz (3840x2160p) and bandwidths of up to 18Gbps. It also supports HDR (High Dynamic Range) for higher contrast ratio and vivid colors.With higher resolutions. increased speeds. and sharper images. you can expect an enhanced video experience. The cable is guaranteed to provide the very best HDMI capabilities available today. It’s the perfect cable for creating dependable home theater connections or providing lifelike digital signage.Plus. the cable also supports up to 32 uncompressed digital audio channels to provide crystal-clear sound. The cable is also backward compatible with previous HDMI specifications and will work with all of your existing HDMI devices.Provide superior connections with Premium HDMI certificationThe cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by an HDMI Authorized Test Center. This gives you the assurance that the cable will deliver the high-bandwidth enabled features you need. An EMI test is also performed to ensure the cable minimizes interference with wireless signals.Watch dual video streams on a single displayThe cable delivers dual video streams so that you can view two videos simultaneously on the same display. Your display must support Multi-View in order to take advantage of dual video streams.The HDMM3MP is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Startech 10Ft 3M Premium Certified Hdmi 2.0 Cable With Ethernet High Speed Ultra HDMM3MP
Startech 10Ft 3M Premium Certified Hdmi 2.0 Cable With Ethernet High Speed Ultra, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) Premium Certified HDMI 2.0 Cable with Ethernet - High Spe HDMM3MP
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) Premium Certified HDMI 2.0 Cable with Ethernet - High Spe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£26.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech Premium High Speed Digital A/V Cable Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz - 3 HDMM3MP
StarTech Premium High Speed Digital A/V Cable Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz - 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech Premium High Speed 4K 60Hz Digital A/V Cable 2.0 Certified Lead With Ethernet 3M HDMM3MP
Premium High Speed 4K 60Hz Digital A/V Cable 2.0 Certified Lead With Ethernet 3M, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium Certified HDMI 2.0 Cable with Ethernet
Supports 4K 60Hz Resolution (up to 4096x2160p)
18Gbps Transfer Rate for High Video and Audio Quality
Compatible with Various Devices and HDMI Versions
3 Meters Length, Flexible PVC Jacket for High Durability

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM3MP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com RKLCDBK
£53.28
StarTech.com RKLCDBKCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£112.78
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHDCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMBARQUAD
£225.40
StarTech.com ARMBARQUADCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£53.18
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£128.14
StarTech.com ARMDUOVSCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£26.68
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£251.26
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.27
StarTech.com ARMSTSCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£19.99
StarTech.com DVI2VGAECompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSPCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HD3MM7MW
£23.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmitek BoomBoom 50
£23.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM10M
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAA2
£25.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MA
£25.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
NVIDIA Shield Remote
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Universal turntable XL (00220893)
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MP
£27.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDMM3MP
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.43
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel