One For All URC 1921

Price History
• TV remote control
• Display Available: No
• Number of Supported Devices: 1
• Infrared Learning Function: Yes
• Interactive Buttons: Yes
• Record/Playback Buttons: Yes
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
• Compatible with: Sharp television
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 1921
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All URC 1921 remote control TV Press buttons URC1921
One For All URC 1921. Brand compatibility: Sharp. Remote control proper use: TV. Number of devices supported: 1. Input type: Press buttons
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
One For All URC1921 Replacement Sharp TV Remote Control
Guaranteed to work 100% of all Sharp TV models. There isno setup required for most Sharp televisions – simply insertthe batteries and start...
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
One For All URC1921 Replacement Sharp TV Remote Control
One For All URC1921 Replacement Sharp TV Remote Control, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
One For All Sharp TV Replacement remote – Works with IR Sharp televisions (LED,LCD,Plasma) – Ideal TV replacement remote control with same functions as the original Sharp remote - black – URC1921
No SETUP REQUIERED - Simply insert the batteries and start using your Sharp TV replacement remote Works just like YOUR ORIGINAL Sharp remote - The One For All Sharp TV replacement remote supports all common Sharp functions Works with IR Sharp TVs - The sharp TV replacement remote is compatible with all IR TVs like LCD, LED and Plasma Learning feature - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote Discover One For All: we are the world leader in remote controls and the specialist in universal audio-video accessories with more than 20 years of experience
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keys
Interactive Buttons:Yes
Record/Playback Buttons:Yes
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Other
Compatible with:Sharp television
Remote Control
Display Available:No
Number of Supported Devices:1
Infrared Learning Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 1921
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All URC 7145
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All Essence 4 URC 7140
£15.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 7115
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense EN2G30H
£13.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All Simple 2
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC6821
£14.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All URC 7935
£17.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 1280
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
SeKi Easy Plus
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 1921
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel