One For All URC 7145

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All URC 7145
from £11.99to £34.9916 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Remote Control
• Number of Supported Devices: 4
• Bluetooth: No
• Number of Keys: 49
• Record/Playback Buttons: Yes
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 7145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One for All URC 7145 Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Black
One for All URC 7145 Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
One for All URC 7145 Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Black
One for All URC 7145 Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview Blu-ray and Audio) - Works with all brands - Black -URC7145 B01NA9M3V4
COMBINE 4 IN 1 - Control your TV, Set Top Box (Cable/Satellite/DVB-T), Blu-ray and Audio devices with just 1 remote. OPTIMISED FOR SMART TV - Keys for optimised control of your smart TV. SMART ACTIVITIES - Two convenient activities (Watch TV & Watch Movie) offer seamless control of your devices without changing between device types. ULTRA WIDE ANGLE - Due to the ultra wide infrared angle, you can control your devices even without pointing exactly in their direction. 100% COMPATIBLE - Guaranteed to work all brands. LEARNING FUNCTION - In addition to easy setup, the remote control can be personalized easily and quickly via the learning function - by simply copying functions from the original remote control.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ONE FOR ALL Evolve 4 URC7145 Universal Remote Control, Black 10152873
Top features:  - Four in one design for seamless control  - Compatible with all TVs with simple setup  Two in one design Combining four remote controls in one, the Evolve 4 URC7145 Universal Remote Control is perfect for controlling your TV, set top box, Blu-ray and audio without having to switch between different remotes. Using the Watch TV and Watch Movie modes, you can use the Evolve 4 Universal Remote without having to switch between device types. In each mode the keys can be used to control multiple devices at once, so that if you change the volume, the sound bar or audio device will respond, while the channel keys operate your set top box. Compatible with all TVs Compatible with all TV brands, the Evolve 4 is optimised for Smart TVs, so that you can easily control your media setup without having to worry about if your TV is a match. With an ultra-wide infra-red signal, the Evolve 4 is able to control your TV from wherever you sit, and lets you change the channel or turn the volume up without having to point the remote control directly at the TV.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.19
£27.18
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
ONE FOR ALL URC 7145 EVOLVE UNIVERSAL REMOTE CONTROLS 4 DEVICES (NEW )
ONE FOR ALL URC 7145 EVOLVE UNIVERSAL REMOTE CONTROLS 4 DEVICES (NEW ), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices - New Model URC7145
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices - New Model, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
One for All URC 7145 Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Black
One for All URC 7145 Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview URC 7145
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview URC 7145
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview URC 7145
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview URC 7145
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview URC 7145
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview URC 7145
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Freeview, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
One For All Easy Set Up Remote Control Evolve 4 In 1 - URC7145 URC 7145
One For All Easy Set Up Remote Control Evolve 4 In 1 - URC7145, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.45 / Unit
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Black URC 7145
One For All Evolve 4 Universal Remote Control - Operates 4 devices (TV Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 4-in-1 Universal TV Remote Control - URC7145
Evolve 4-in-1 Universal TV Remote Control - URC7145, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keys
Number of Keys:49
Record/Playback Buttons:Yes
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Remote Control
Number of Supported Devices:4
Bluetooth:No

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 7145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 2670
£49.99
One For All WM 2670Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£11.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices
One For All URC 7145
blusapphiretrading
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.99
bede-5041
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel