One For All URC-4914

Price History
• Replacement remote control
• Display Available: No
• Number of Supported Devices: 1
• Interactive Buttons: Yes
• Record/Playback Buttons: Yes
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
• Compatible with: Panasonic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC-4914
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Panasonic TV Replacement remote – Works with ALL Panasonic TVs – Learning feature -URC4914 B08PDGJ5RB
NO SETUP REQUIERED - Simply insert the batteries and start using your Panasonic TV replacement Remote WORKS JUST LIKE YOUR ORIGINAL PANASONIC REMOTE - The One For All Panasonic TV Replacement remote supports all common Panasonic functions like Link, Tools and Guide WORKS WITH ALL TYPES OF PANASONIC TVs - The Panasonic TV replacement remote is compatible with all types of TVs like LCD, LED and Plasma LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote DISCOVER ONE FOR ALL: We are the world leader in remote controls and the specialist in universal Audio-Video accessories with more than 20 years of experience
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
One For All Panasonic TV Replacement remote – Works with ALL Panasonic TVs †URC4914
One For All Panasonic TV Replacement remote – Works with ALL Panasonic TVs â€, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL URC4914 Panasonic Universal Remote Control, Black 10227767
No set-up requiredNo calibration, no programming, no hassle. Just put two batteries into your One For All URC4914 Panasonic Universal Remote Control and press the power button - it's really that simple.Works like your original Panasonic remoteThe URC4914 is specifically designed to replace your Panasonic TV remote. With a similar design and common Panasonic functions, using this remote feels like second nature.App shortcut keysWatch your favourite streaming services at the touch of a button. The URC4914 has 3 app shortcut keys, so you're never far away from your favourite streaming apps.Compatible with all Panasonic TVsNo need to search for model numbers. Whatever Panasonic TV you need it for, you can be sure the URC4914 is compatible.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.99
£27.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All TV Replacement Remotes Panasonic TV Replacement Remote URC4914
The One For All Panasonic TV Replacement Remote is the ideal replacement for your original Panasonic TV remote control. You don’t need to worry about compatibility as this remote works just the same as your original one. No setup is required. simply insert the batteries and it’s ready to use on all Panasonic televisions. as easy as it gets! This replacement remote supports all common Panasonic functions. Alternatively. you can easily use the learning feature to fully customise this remote to your needs. so you will not miss any key!Control the volume (and mute) of your Sound bar/Audio Receiver thanks to the new Audio Feature. setup the remote to control your TV and Sound bar/ Audio device as if they were one! The Panasonic TV Replacement Remote features 3 handy shortcut keys to your favorite streaming services. you will be just one key press away from Amazon Prime. YouTube. Netflix or any other online streaming app.The Panasonic TV Replacement remote is compatible with all types of Panasonic TVs like LCD. LED and Plasma. This is the perfect solution to replace your old or broken Panasonic remote.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keys
Interactive Buttons:Yes
Record/Playback Buttons:Yes
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Other
Compatible with:Panasonic
Remote Control
Display Available:No
Number of Supported Devices:1

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC-4914
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Reviews

Latest
It works
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/02/2023
|
Took a few goes to get it to work but it is much more responsive than the original Panasonic device.
Works better than the original!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/01/2023
|
Love the fact it has buttons that you can program as well as all the buttons that the original had. Reliable and sturdy replacement.
One for all remote works like a dream
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2022
|
Top remote for my Panasonic tv works like a dream no setting up needed I got a new tv for the price of a remote control as the old one had given up on me
Panasonic tv remote control.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/11/2022
|
Panasonic remote control was just perfect worked. Immediately and would buy again if I had too. No complaints whatsoever. Delivery and packed very good. Thankyou
Works perfectly with my Panasonic tv
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2022
|
Good quality feel to it and has programmable buttons that original remote didn’t have that can take you directly to any app without scrolling through the list.
With reviews from

One For All URC-4914 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 51 reviews
5
37
4
9
3
0
2
0
1
5

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All Essence 4 URC 7140
£15.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1921
£15.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1240
£12.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
SeKi Easy Plus
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC6821
£14.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All URC 7935
£17.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense EN2G30H
£13.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 1280
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony RMT-TX200E
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
One For All URC-4914
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
wowtrust
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel