Hagor M Universal Swing Arm 180 Degrees

Manufacturer: Hagor
Hagor M Universal Swing Arm 180 Degrees
from £99.991 offerManufacturer: Hagor
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 46 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Rotation max.: 180°
• Max. Wall Distance: 30 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hagor M Universal Swing Arm 180 Degrees
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MULTIBRACKETS M Universal Swing Arm 26 - 47"" TV Bracket, Black 10271347
- Swivel your screen up to 180° for the best viewing angle with this Multibracket TV bracket- Its solid steel construction lets you mount screens up to 25 kg without worry- Your TV sits just 3 cm away, making your set up super neat and space-saving- It comes partially pre-assembled and with a full hardware kit - super easy to install
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:46 inch
Other
Max. Wall Distance:30 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Rotation max.:180°

Price History

1M 3M
Hagor M Universal Swing Arm 180 Degrees
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagor

Hagor M Universal WF-M
£37.92
Hagor M Universal WF-MCompare 2 Prices
Hagor MB Flexarm M
£104.00
Hagor MB Flexarm MCompare 1 Prices
Hagor MB-TnT-HD
£235.00
Hagor MB-TnT-HDCompare 1 Prices
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD XXL
£1,173.09
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£69.19
Hagor WH-Synchron-41Compare 2 Prices
Hagor Flexarm 360 III
£72.99
Hagor Flexarm 360 IIICompare 1 Prices
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD
£216.49
Hagor M Public Floorstand HDCompare 7 Prices
Hagor M Stand 180
£476.49
Hagor M Stand 180Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nedis TVSM5750BK
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels PFW 6815
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£112.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogels PFW 6400
£101.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLDSLP
£102.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUOG
£113.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVWALL
£102.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogels Base 45 L
£103.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink BP0043
£104.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D885BLACK
£96.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hagor M Universal Swing Arm 180 Degrees
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel