One For All WM 2651

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 2651
from £53.82to £93.796 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 84 inches
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 20°
• Rotation max.: 180°
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Full Motion TV Bracket – Swivel (180°) Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-27 Inch - For All types of TVs – Max Weight 30kgs – VESA 75x75 to 100x100 - Black – WM2151 B01IVQVMRY
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 32 to 90 inch. TURN AND TILT - Variable turn (180°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position. Perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400 and 600x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£53.82
Shipping: Free
One For All 32-84 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Smart Series LCD LED OLED TV - WM2651
One For All 32-84 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Smart Series LCD LED OLED TV - WM2651, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£54.99
£60.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
ONE FOR ALL Smart WM2651 Tilt 32 - 84"" TV Bracket, Black 10213047
Make extra space in your room by attaching your television to the wall with the One for All Smart WM2651 Tilt 32 - 84"" TV Bracket.Ideal for TVs from 32 to 84”, this tilting bracket can support weight up to 50 kg, with maximum VESA size of 600 x 400.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
One For All 32-90 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Smart Series - WM2651
One For All 32-90 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Smart Series - WM2651, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.99 / Unit
One For All TV Wall Bracket Mount – Screen size 32-84 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – 20° Tilt and 180° Swivel Feature
Size Name:32-84 inch | Style Name:TURN 180â° ProductDescription One For All TV Bracket 32-84 inches (WM2651) This OneFor All TV Flat...
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
One For All Full Motion TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM2651
Full Motion TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM2651, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£93.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:84 inches
Dimensions
Dimensions:H47.3 Centimetre x W66 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Other
Wall distance min.:60 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:473 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:20°
Rotation max.:180°
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-90365
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm
£60.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Peerless PF650
£53.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£53.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels TVM 3415
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 6621
£54.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£55.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4441
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Z2 (Gen 3)
£51.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461283
£51.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2651
prodImage
£53.82
Shipping: Free
sueyield
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £5.95
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel