StarTech.com FLATPNLWALL

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com FLATPNLWALL
from £25.00to £89.096 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Wall mount for flat-screen TVs from 32 to 70 inches
• Optimal space utilization
• Tilt-adjustable mount for VESA-compatible TVs
• Suitable for LCD, LED, or Plasma TVs
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Height 81.28 cm to 177.8 cm
• Easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com FLATPNLWALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount For 32in To 75in LCD, LED Or Plasma FLATPNLWALL
StarTech Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount For 32in To 75in LCD, LED Or Plasma, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Tilting FLATPNLWALL
Display Wall Mount | Steel | For 32" to 75" TVsMaximize space while creating an impressive display with this flat-screen TV wall mount for large TVs or monitors. The heavy-duty wall mount securely supports a VESA Mount compliant TV from 32" to 75"; with easy-to-use tilt adjustment for comfortable viewing.Ideal for the Boardroom. or Digital SignageMount your flat-screen TV in a location that's convenient for visitors. clients and employees. while saving valuable space. The wall mount is ideal for boardrooms. lobbies or other venues providing an impressive and secure way to display a large flat-panel TV or create digital signage. The robust wall mount supports a large 32" to 75" flat-screen TV weighing up to 165 lb. (75 kg).Tilt Your Display to the Ideal Viewing AngleThe TV wall mount lets you angle your TV display toward your audience. With the tilt feature. you can mount your TV lower or higher than eye level and still view it comfortably. The tilt-adjusting knobs make it easy to adjust your TV to the ideal viewing angle.Easy and Secure SetupThe hook-and-mount design of the TV wall mount makes setup fast and easy. You simply attach the vertical brackets. with built-in hooks. to the back of your TV. Once the brackets are attached. you then hang your TV securely onto the wall mount. Cable management helps to keep cables out of view.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.76
Shipping: Free
Startech Flat Screen Tv Wall Mount Tilting for 32" To 75" Tvs Steel Vesa Tv Moun FLATPNLWALL
Startech Flat Screen Tv Wall Mount Tilting for 32" To 75" Tvs Steel Vesa Tv Moun, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Flat Screen TV Wall Mount - Tilting - Supports 32" to 75" TVs - Steel - VESA TV Mount - Monitor Wall Mount (FLATPNLWALL) B01MSAZNVB
EASE OF INSTALLATION: Install this flat screen TV wall mount in 3 simple steps with simple hook and mount design. For added convenience, concrete anchors included to ensure easy setup. SUPPORTS VESA COMPATIBLE DISPLAYS: Mount your LCD, LED or plasma TV (32" to 75") using this tilting TV wall mount. It supports flat screens and curved TVs; Ideal for boardrooms, lobbies, lecture halls & meeting spaces. EASY TO USE: Featuring a low profile design, sitting only 3.3in from the wall, this wall mount TV bracket has a +/-15 tilt and can support displays up to 165.8lb / 75kg. COMPATIBILITY: Universal LCD/LED television mount supports LG, Samsung, Sony, others (screws/spacers incl) & VESA patterns 100x200, 200x200, 200x300, 200x400, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400, 600x200, 600x300, 600x400 THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 5-year warranty, free lifetime technical support on this TV / monitor wall mount and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses since 1995.
prodImage
£74.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Tilting FLATPNLWALL
StarTech.com Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Tilting, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount For 32in To 70in LCD, LED Or Plasma FLATPNLWALL
StarTech Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount For 32in To 70in LCD, LED Or Plasma, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for flat-screen TVs from 32 to 70 inches
Optimal space utilization
Tilt-adjustable mount for VESA-compatible TVs
Suitable for LCD, LED, or Plasma TVs
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Height 81.28 cm to 177.8 cm
Easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com FLATPNLWALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£112.78
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHDCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2VGATV2
£49.99
StarTech.com VID2VGATV2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMBARQUAD
£225.40
StarTech.com ARMBARQUADCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£53.18
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£128.14
StarTech.com ARMDUOVSCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£26.68
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£251.26
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.27
StarTech.com ARMSTSCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£19.99
StarTech.com DVI2VGAECompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSPCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£25.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BTI 6020
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£26.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 4611
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com FLATPNLWALL
swan.tech
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel