Vogels TVM 3615

Price History
• TV wall mount with tilt function
• Can be tilted up to 20°
• Suitable for TVs from 40 to 77 inches and up to 35 kg
• Soft protective caps prevent scratches on the back of the TV
• Easy installation with drill template, screws, and DuoPower anchors included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3615
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's DISPLAY WALL MOUNT - 40-77 TILT 3836150
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3615 Tilting TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches TVM3615
Vogels Comfort TVM 3615 Tilting TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches
1-3 Days
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3615 Tilting TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches TVM3615
Vogels Comfort TVM 3615 Tilting TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches
1-3 Days
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3615 tilting TV wall bracket for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 77 lbs (35 kg), TV wall mount max. VESA 600x400, Universal compatibility B09GKTYF5L
STYLISH AND SAFE: The tiltable TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 40 to 77 inches and weighing up to 77 lbs (35 kg) CAREFREE ENJOYMENT: Effortless tilting - Avoid reflections and tilt up to 20º. Lock your TV with a single click through ClickLoc. When tilted, extra space is created at the bottom so that the bottom of the TV does not hit the wall directly and there is enough room for the cables. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The tiltable TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 40 to 77 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. YOUR TV SAFELY PROTECTED: Soft patches on the TV wall mount protect the back of your TV while it is being mounted. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Tiltable TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3615 Tilt 40 - 77"" TV Bracket, Black 10270981
- This Vogels bracket uses a ClickLoc system to solidly support massive TVs up to 77"" and 35 kg - Its TÜV certified, so it can stand the test of time - Protect the back of your TV from scratches with the soft patches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall mount with tilt function
Can be tilted up to 20°
Suitable for TVs from 40 to 77 inches and up to 35 kg
Soft protective caps prevent scratches on the back of the TV
Easy installation with drill template, screws, and DuoPower anchors included

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3615
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 11 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com FPWTLTBAT
£56.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama MD-WM4040
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DA-90362
£57.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels MA3030
£57.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2670
£55.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PT640
£55.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com FLATPNLWALL
£55.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 6252
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 32"-70" TV ceiling mount (650321)
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3615
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel