NZXT H3 Flow Black (CC-H31FB-01)
- Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
- Midi tower for mATX with side window
- Material: Steel, tempered glass
- Features: Dust filter, cable management, 1 pre-installed fan
- Ports: Audio, 1x USB-A, 1x USB-C
- Expansion bays: 1x 2.5", 1x 3.5"
Price History
1M 3M
NZXT H3 Flow Black (CC-H31FB-01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99

Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£70.55

Phanteks XT View Matrix
£104.99

Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD
£123.55

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.99

Lian Li Lancool III Black
£112.36

Phanteks XT View
£66.40
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NZXT H9 H3 Flow Midi Tower Black CC-H31FB-01
Space-Saving DesignThe micro-ATX form factor fits into smaller spaces. maximizing desk space without compromising on performance.Optimized AirflowUltra-fine mesh on the front. top. and sides enhances cooling while filtering dust. The ventilated PSU shroud optimizes intake from bottom-mounted fans.Full-Size GPU SupportMax length of 377 mm (no front fans). 352 mm (with fans). 317 mm (with fans & radiator).7-Fan CapacitySupports up to 140 mm fans (two front. two top) and 120 mm fans (two bottom. one rear).Radiator ReadySupports a 280 mm front radiator and a 240 mm top radiator for versatile cooling setups.Back-Connect ReadyCompatible with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards for a clean. cable-free build.Tool-Free AccessEasily remove panels for building. upgrading. or cleaning.Easy Cable ManagementIntegrated cable channels and tie-down points make routing clean and simple.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£42.92
Shipping: Free
NZXT H3 Flow Tempered Glass Micro-ATX Gaming PC Case - Black CC-H31FB-01
The H3 Flow micro-ATX case combines a space-efficient design with high-performance capability. Designed to support full-sized components, it features ultra-fine mesh panels and a ventilated PSU shroud to maintain consistent, optimized airflow throughout your build. Space-Saving Size: A space-efficient micro-ATX chassis that accommodates high-performance components without compromise. High-Airflow Design: Ultra-fine steel mesh panels and a ventilated PSU shroud maximize airflow while effectively filtering out dust. Extensive Cooling Support: Supports up to a 280 mm radiator in the front, a 240 mm radiator on top, and up to seven fans for powerful, customizable cooling performance. Full-Size GPU Support: Fits graphics cards up to 377 mm (without front fans), 352 mm (with front fans), or 317 mm (with front radiator and fans installed). Pre-Installed Rear Fan: Includes one F120Q (CV) fan at the rear to provide efficient exhaust airflow straight out of the box. CV = Case Version (3-pin DC) Simplified Cable Management: Integrated cable channels and multiple tie-down points make it easy to route and organize cables for a clean, organized build. Back-Connect Motherboard Compatible: Ready for rear-connector motherboards like ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero, enabling a clean, cable-free aesthetic. Tool-Free Access: Removable top, front, and side panels allow for easy upgrades and cleaningno tools required. Sized Down. Powered Up. The H3 Flow delivers high-performance airflow in a space-efficient micro-ATX footprint. With fine mesh panels, a ventilated PSU shroud, and support for large components, it keeps powerful parts cool without taking over your desk. Space-Saving Design The micro-ATX form factor fits into smaller spaces, maximizing desk space without compromising on performance. Optimized Airflow Ultra-fine mesh on the front, top, and sides enhances cooling while filtering dust. The ventilated PSU shroud optimizes intake from bottom-mounted fans. Close-up of a white computer case interior with a blue banner stating Up to 377 mm. At the bottom right, a label reads 50 Series Ready in green and black. Temperature display shows 32°C. Full-Size GPU Support Max length of 377 mm (no front fans), 352 mm (with fans), 317 mm (with fans & radiator). H3 - 7-Fan Capacity 7-Fan Capacity Supports up to 140 mm fans (two front, two top) and 120 mm fans (two bottom, one rear). A white PC case interior with labels showing radiator support: up to 120 mm on the left, up to 240 mm at the top, and up to 280 mm on the right side of the case. Radiator Ready Supports a 280 mm front radiator and a 240 mm top radiator for versatile cooling setups. A white computer case interior with various motherboard connectors and slots highlighted in purple, including power, data, and fan headers. The NZXT logo is visible on the left panel. Back-Connect Ready Compatible with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards for a clean, cable-free build. A black PC case with its side, front, and top panels removed, showcasing the interior frame, cooling fan, and ventilation areas. The panels are displayed slightly apart from the main chassis. Tool-Free Access Easily remove panels for building, upgrading, or cleaning. A white, empty NZXT computer case with cutouts for components, cable management holes, and mounting brackets visible inside. The interior is clean, minimal, and ready for PC assembly. Easy Cable Management Integrated cable channels and tie-down points make routing clean and simple.

£49.95
£54.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NZXT H3 Flow – Micro-ATX PC Case – Optimized Airflow – Includes 1 x 120mm Rear Fan – Supports Full-Sized GPUs – Fits 280mm Front, 240mm Top Radiator – Back-Connect Motherboard – Black B0DQPMJ6MJ
SPACE-SAVING SIZE — A space-efficient micro-ATX chassis that accommodates high-performance components without compromise. HIGH-AIRFLOW DESIGN — Ultra-fine steel mesh on the panels and PSU shroud maximizes airflow while effectively filtering dust. EXTENSIVE COOLING SUPPORT — Supports up to a 280 mm radiator at the front, a 240 mm radiator at the top, and up to seven fans for powerful cooling performance. FULL-SIZE GRAPHICS CARDS — Fits GPUs up to 377 mm (without front fans), 352 mm (with front fans), and 317 mm (with front radiator and fans installed). PRE-INSTALLED REAR FAN — Comes equipped with a F120Q (CV) fan at the rear for efficient exhaust airflow right out of the box.

£49.98
Shipping: Free
NZXT H3 Flow microATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10289248
- The NZXT H3 Flow is easy to build in with simplified cable management and tool-less access - It's space for 2 bottom mounted fans to keep your GPU nice and chilly - It comes with a 120 mm fan and there's room for 6 more to get the air moving - The mesh panels are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware - You'll have plenty of room - there's space for a 280 mm radiator and a 377 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"

£53.99
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H3 Flow Mid Tower Case Black M-Atx/M-Itx CC-H31FB-01
Nzxt H3 Flow Mid Tower Case Black M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases

£58.45
Shipping: Free
NZXT H3 Flow – Micro-ATX PC Case – Optimized Airflow – (2025), Black CC-H31FB-01
NZXT H3 Flow – Micro-ATX PC Case – Optimized Airflow – (2025), Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks

£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Midi tower for mATX with side window |
| Material: Steel, tempered glass |
| Features: Dust filter, cable management, 1 pre-installed fan |
| Ports: Audio, 1x USB-A, 1x USB-C |
| Expansion bays: 1x 2.5", 1x 3.5" |
| Form Factor: | MicroATX, Mini-ITX |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
NZXT H3 Flow Black (CC-H31FB-01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products