Nothing Phone (2) 256GB

Manufacturer: Nothing
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
from £365.99to £835.003 offersManufacturer: Nothing
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.02 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nothing Phone (2) 6.7" 120Hz AMOLED Snapdragon 8+ 12GB 256GB Android
Nothing Phone (2) 6.7" 120Hz AMOLED Snapdragon 8+ 12GB 256GB Android, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Phone (2) 6.7" 120Hz AMOLED Snapdragon 8+ 12GB 256GB Android White NEW
Nothing Phone (2) 6.7" 120Hz AMOLED Snapdragon 8+ 12GB 256GB Android White NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£393.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nothing Phone (2) 5G White 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Nothing Phone (2) 5G White 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£835.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.35 mm x H162.13 mm x D8.55 mm
Weight:201 g
Display
Display Size:17.02 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,412 px
Pixel Density:394 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nothing

Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£328.90
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GB
£375.20
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Nothing Phone (2) 512GB
£985.00
Nothing Phone (2) 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£343.99
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Nothing Phone (3a) 128GB
£240.00
Nothing Phone (3a) 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GB
£460.24
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
£349.00
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GB
£268.27
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Nothing Phone (2a) Plus
£296.83
Nothing Phone (2a) PlusCompare 3 Prices
Nothing Phone (2a) 256GB
£605.00
Nothing Phone (2a) 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 12 256GB
£365.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
£367.04
Compare Prices
28 offers
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
sone_uk
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
tekshop
prodImage
£393.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£835.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel