MSI Pro B650-P WiFi

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Pro B650-P WiFi
from £199.99to £272.075 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Socket: AM5
• MSI PRO B650-P WIFI Ryzen 7000 Motherboard AM5
• Chipset: AMD B650, Processor Socket: Socket AM5
• Memory Support: 4x DDR5, Form Factor: ATX
• Pro Series for Efficient, Productive Work
• Practical Design, System Tuning Tools
• Extreme Sound Quality, Performance-Enhancing Tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro B650-P WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI Pro B650-P WiFi AMD Motherboard Ryzen 9000 Desktop Ready Pro Series New 7D78-001R
MSI Pro B650-P WiFi AMD Motherboard Ryzen 9000 Desktop Ready Pro Series New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
MSI PRO B650-P WiFi Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors, AM5-12 Duet Rail 80A VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 6400+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E SF-42871774205
Strong VRM, Ryzen 7000 ready – The MAG B650-P WiFi has a 12+2 phase Duet Rail VRM with 80A Power Stage for the AMD B650 chipset (AM5, Ryzen 7000 ready). Core Boost architecture supports multi-core overclocking Integrated cooling: VRM cooling with 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads and advanced heat sink. Additional cooling by chipset heatsink, M.2 Shield Frozr, special pump fan cooling head and 6-layer PCB with 2 oz. Thickened copper DDR5 memory, dual PCI-E 4.0 x16 - 4x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots allow extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 6400+ MHz). 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16 SMT slots (64 Gbits) support graphics cards (supports AMD Multi-GPU Gaming) Dual M.2 connections: premium storage options consist of 2 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64 GB slots with Shield Frozr to prevent thermal throttling of SSDs WiFi 6E connectivity - network hardware includes Wi-Fi 6E with Bluetooth 5.2 & 2.5 Gbits LAN. Rear ports include USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C (20Gbits), HDMI 2.1 & DisplayPort 1.4 & 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost 5 (supports S/PDIF output)
prodImage
£201.11
Shipping: Free
MSI AMD MAG B650M MORTAR WIFI AM5 DDR5 Micro ATX Gaming Motherboard SF-36856593010
Socket AM5 Supports 7000 Series DDR5 Support mATX Form Factor
prodImage
£252.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI AMD MAG B650M MORTAR WIFI AM5 DDR5 Micro ATX Gaming Motherboard 106674-244088-ww764390041
Socket AM5 Supports 7000 Series DDR5 Support mATX Form Factor
prodImage
£252.33
Shipping: Free
MSI AMD MAG B650M MORTAR WIFI AM5 DDR5 Micro ATX Gaming Motherboard
Socket AM5 Supports 7000 Series DDR5 Support mATX Form Factor
prodImage
£272.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MSI PRO B650-P WIFI Ryzen 7000 Motherboard AM5
Chipset: AMD B650, Processor Socket: Socket AM5
Memory Support: 4x DDR5, Form Factor: ATX
Pro Series for Efficient, Productive Work
Practical Design, System Tuning Tools
Extreme Sound Quality, Performance-Enhancing Tools
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro B650-P WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFi
£239.99
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 3 Prices
MSI B550-A Pro
£94.99
MSI B550-A ProCompare 9 Prices
MSI A520M-A Pro
£44.99
MSI A520M-A ProCompare 19 Prices
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFi
£151.25
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MPG B550 Gaming Plus
£99.98
MSI MPG B550 Gaming PlusCompare 14 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFi
£179.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 2 Prices
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6E
£119.99
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6ECompare 5 Prices
MSI Z790 Gaming Plus WiFi
£169.99
MSI Z790 Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 8 Prices
MSI Pro B760M-P DDR4
£85.97
MSI Pro B760M-P DDR4Compare 10 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk Max WiFi
£208.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk Max WiFiCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming B850-Plus WiFi
£199.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B650M PG Lightning WiFi
£208.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG B850 Edge TI WiFi
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B650 Aero G
£198.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI B550 Gaming Gen3
£176.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B650-Plus-CSM
£201.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock X870 Pro RS WiFi
£197.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI MAG B550 Tomahawk
£242.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG B850M Mortar WiFi
£194.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming X AX
£194.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B650-P WiFi
eatallsorts
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
UKZEZSTORE
prodImage
£201.11
Shipping: Free
Tengu Trade
prodImage
£252.32
Shipping: Free
LITTLENILE LLC
prodImage
£252.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel