Montech X3 Glass

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Ports: 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1, Audio jacks
• Cooling: 3 x 140 mm RGB LED, 3 x 120 mm RGB LED
• Maximum CPU cooler height 160 mm, maximum GPU length 30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech X3 Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Montech X3 Glass Midi-Tower, RGB, Tempered Glass - black X3 GLASS BK
Montech X3 Glass Midi-Tower, RGB, Tempered Glass - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
MONTECH X3 Glass Midi-Tower gaming case Black PD-4710562745221
Item no. X3 GLASS BK
prodImage
£88.99
£97.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
MONTECH X3 Midi tower game console casing black glass PC enclosure X3 GLASS BK
MONTECH X3 Midi tower game console casing black glass PC enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Tempered Glass
Ports: 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1, Audio jacks
Cooling: 3 x 140 mm RGB LED, 3 x 120 mm RGB LED
Maximum CPU cooler height 160 mm, maximum GPU length 30.5 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech X3 Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech XR
£50.04
Montech XRCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 7 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 4 Prices
Montech King 95
£102.54
Montech King 95Compare 4 Prices
Montech HS01
£71.69
Montech HS01Compare 4 Prices
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240Compare 3 Prices
Montech X5
£50.04
Montech X5Compare 5 Prices
Montech NX600 ARGB
£29.70
Montech NX600 ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Montech KING 45 Pro
£102.49
Montech KING 45 ProCompare 4 Prices
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mm
£17.34
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX
£67.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sharkoon MK6 RGB
£67.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB
£71.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Air
£66.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB
£67.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo N10
£67.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Unity Nexus
£66.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
£66.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear
£67.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel