Montech Air 100 Lite

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech Air 100 Lite
from £40.02to £42.123 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Radiator: Support for up to 280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech Air 100 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech AIR 100 LITE Black Tempered Glass MicroATX Case 140843
4710562740691 AIR100LITEB, Platforms: No Operating System
prodImage
£40.02
Shipping: Free
Montech AIR 100 LITE Case, Black, MicroATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 2x AIR 100 LITE (B)
Montech AIR 100 LITE Case, Black, MicroATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 2x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
Montech AIR 100 LITE Case, White, MicroATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 2x AIR 100 LITE (W)
Montech AIR 100 LITE Case, White, MicroATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 2x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Radiator: Support for up to 280 mm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech Air 100 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 240
£65.34
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 240Compare 6 Prices
Montech X5
£50.04
Montech X5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Forge 100R
£39.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thermaltake S100 TG
£37.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-C
£39.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER 928B
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
£40.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aplus CS-188AF
£40.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh
£41.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool Matrexx 40 3FS
£42.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool MACUBE 110
£41.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel