Maxi Cosi Onyx

Offer
£218.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Onyx Car Seat, 15 Months - 12 Years (76-150 cm), ISOFIX Car Seat, 5 Recline Positions, G-Cell Protection, 5-Point Safety Harness, Full Graphite 8156122110
MULTIPLE RECLINE POSITIONS: With five recline positions, your child will always be comfortable on the go, whether they’re sitting up window-gazing or laid back and sleeping. G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: Integrated technology to provide your child with unrivalled safety, spreading the impact and reducing injuries in the event of a side collision. 5-POINT SAFETY HARNESS: The best child restraint for maximum protection in the event of forward collisions. 10 HEADREST POSITIONS: the Onyx grows with your child thanks to the adjustable headrest and high back booster design – your little one is safe and comfortable wherever you go. GROUP 1/2/3 CAR SEAT: this forward-facing car seat is suitable from 15 months up to 12 years, 76-150cm (9-36kg) – keeping your little one safe throughout childhood. I-SIZE SAFETY: this kids car seat is built according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129/03) – its ISOFIX connectors and top tether ensure secure installation of the seat in your car. 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat cover is designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – it can easily be removed and is machine washable.
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 22 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360Compare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£223.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica Pro Eco i-Size
£224.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica
£228.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£220.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£194.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£210.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft i-Guard
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£188.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel