Maxi Cosi Morion
Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
- Child Seat
- Age Range: 3.5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
- Integrated Harness: Yes
- Harness Type: 3-point seat belt
- Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
- Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
- Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
- Weight: 5.7 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Morion
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maxi Cosi
Popular Products

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£79.99

Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54

Cybex Base G
£130.00

Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95

Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15

Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£109.00

Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52

Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Morion i-Size Child Car Seat - Basic Black (ISOFIX, Grows With Child) 8742870110
Maxi-Cosi Morion i-Size Child Car Seat - Basic Black (ISOFIX, Grows With Child), Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats

£78.06
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Maxi Cosi Morion i-Size Group 2/3 Isofix Car Seat, Basic Black - RRP. £149.99 8742870110
Maxi Cosi Morion i-Size Group 2/3 Isofix Car Seat, Basic Black - RRP. £149.99, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Age Range: | 3.5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s) |
|---|
| Dimensions: | W49 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 5.7 kg |
| Cover Removable & Washable: | Yes |
|---|
| Body Weight: | Up to 36 kg |
|---|
| Integrated Harness: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Harness Type: | 3-point seat belt |
Price History
1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Morion
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products