Mandarina Duck Hunter Hobo Handbag (VCT20)

Price History
• Shoulder bag made of dark blue nylon
• Spacious main compartment with zipper
• Inside: 1 zippered pocket and 2 slip pockets
• Vertical zippered pocket on the front
• Continuously adjustable shoulder strap (length: 79-147 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter Hobo Handbag (VCT20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10VCT20 Shoulder Bag, Eclipse3, 37x27x8 (L x H x W) B08CR5X6SF
Shining nylon shoulder bag with zipped outer pocket, inner pockets, black faux leather details and adjustable shoulder strap. Shoulder bag made of shiny nylon with a zippered outer pocket, inner pockets, details made of black synthetic leather and an adjustable shoulder strap. Shining nylon shoulder bag with zipped outer pocket, inner pockets, black faux leather details and adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
Nylon Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Hobo Hunter MAG13744664
Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Mini Shoulder BagDual Portability: Crossbody and ShoulderExterior:- 1 front pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 140 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Nylon Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Hobo Hunter MAG13744662
Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Mini Shoulder BagDual Portability: Crossbody and ShoulderExterior:- 1 front pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 140 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10VCT20 Shoulder Bag, Black7, 37x27x8 (L x H x W) B08CRDVGDF
Shiny nylon shoulder bag with faux leather details Inner lining with zip pocket and phone holder Front and back pockets Contrast ribbon shoulder strap Metal accessories with logo inserts made of polyurethane plastic
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Hunter Crossover, Lilac Rose, Taglia Unica P10VCT20
Features Bright nylon shoulder bag with faux leather details, medium size. Functional and lightweight with a sporty-chic look. Front and back...
prodImage
£78.61
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10VCT20 Shoulder Bag, Black7, 37x27x8 (L x H x W)
Features Shiny nylon shoulder bag with faux leather details Inner lining with zip pocket and phone holder Front and back pockets Contrast...
prodImage
£85.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10VCT20 Shoulder Bag, Beaver13, 37x27x8 (L x H x W) B09KYFBLJF
Shiny nylon shoulder bag with faux leather details Inner lining with zip pocket and phone holder Front and back pockets Contrast ribbon shoulder strap Metal accessories with logo inserts made of polyurethane plastic
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of dark blue nylon
Spacious main compartment with zipper
Inside: 1 zippered pocket and 2 slip pockets
Vertical zippered pocket on the front
Continuously adjustable shoulder strap (length: 79-147 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter Hobo Handbag (VCT20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£49.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£51.82
Compare Prices
16 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£50.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
£50.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£48.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£51.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£51.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel