Logitech Wireless Desktop MK 235 ES (920-007919)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £36.83to £44.793 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• With numeric keypad and 15 shortcut keys
• Ambidextrous, portable mouse with optical sensor technology
• Plug & Play: USB receiver for wireless connection up to 10 m
• Splash-resistant keyboard with sturdy tilt legs
• Battery life: up to 36 months for keyboard, 12 months for mouse
• Compatible with Windows and Chrome OS, requires free USB port
• Dimensions: Keyboard 137.5 mm x 435.5 mm x 20.5 mm, Mouse 97.7 mm x 61.5 mm x 35.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK 235 ES (920-007919)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo 920-007919
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mk235 Keyboard & Mouse Usb Wireless Rf Keyboard/Keypad Color: Grey Usb 920-007919
Logitech Mk235 Keyboard & Mouse Usb Wireless Rf Keyboard/Keypad Color: Grey Usb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 Keyboard & Mouse USB Wireless RF Grey USB Wireless RF Optical 920-007919
Logitech MK235 Keyboard & Mouse USB Wireless RF Grey USB Wireless RF Optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
With numeric keypad and 15 shortcut keys
Ambidextrous, portable mouse with optical sensor technology
Plug & Play: USB receiver for wireless connection up to 10 m
Splash-resistant keyboard with sturdy tilt legs
Battery life: up to 36 months for keyboard, 12 months for mouse
Compatible with Windows and Chrome OS, requires free USB port
Dimensions: Keyboard 137.5 mm x 435.5 mm x 20.5 mm, Mouse 97.7 mm x 61.5 mm x 35.2 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK 235 ES (920-007919)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£37.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel