Logitech Signature M650 for Business Medium

Price History
• Wireless Mouse Logitech Signature M650 M For Business
• Sensitivity up to 4000 DPI and 5 buttons
• Compatible with Android, Windows, MacOS, iPadOS, Linux
• Includes AA battery with up to 24 months runtime
• Optical sensor with infrared beam for precise movements
• Silent click function and scroll wheel
• Dimensions: 3.78 × 6.18 × 10.719 cm (H×W×D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature M650 for Business Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Signature M650 for Business 910-006274
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 for Business 910-006275
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 for Business wireless mouse, for small to medium sized hands, Logi Bolt, bluetooth, smartWheel - White B07W4DGQFS
Ideal For : IT departments that want to ensure high-performance, secure wireless connections, and end-users who want to remain comfortable while working long hours Enterprise Secure : Logi Bolt wireless technology addresses rising enterprise security concerns with Secure Connections Only Mode—Bluetooth Low Energy Security Mode 1, Level 4 protection Built For Scale : certified in more than 100 countries, support to IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app Increased Productivity : People are 50 percent more productive and work 30 percent faster using a mouse vs a laptop touchpad Size and Comfort : Mouse users have 25 percent less forearm muscle activity than laptop touchpad users. That means less fatigue and more comfort. Available in two sizes Works On Multiple Platforms : Seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS, and Android Designed For Sustainability : the parts in the Signature M650 include certified post- consumer recycled plastic to reduce our carbon footprint(2) Compatible devices: android devices
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse for Business 4000 DPI DPI RF, White 910-006275
Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse for Business 4000 DPI DPI RF, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 for Business 302303
THE MOST MOUSE FOR MOST EVERYBODY N/AN/AAn easy way to help improve productivity comfort and overall employee experience is issuing a Signature M650 for Business with every laptop.N/AN/A INTRODUCING THE SIGNATURE EXPERIENCE N/A THE M650 FOR BUSINESS WIRELESS MOUSE N/AN/A WHAT EVERYONE DESERVES N/AThis mouse is an upgrade from the expected. Its technology design and functionality makes up a workforce tool everyone deserves.N/AN/A A SUPERIOR EXPERIENCE N/AA mouse like no other. From simple set up to precision scrolling a mouse designed for all day comfort with high productivity.N/AN/A VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY N/AThe Signature M650 for Business like all MX Series products works with leading enterprise operating systems and business appsacross desktops laptops and tablets.N/AN/A GREATER EFFICIENCY WITH LOGI OPTIONS+ N/AThe Logi Options+ app allows customization of the Signature M650 for Business to help streamline repetitive tasks and increase output with greater efficiency.N/APRODUCTIVITYN/AN/A WORK FASTER INCREASE PRODUCTIVITY N/AA Signature M650 for Business is an easy way for IT to improve productivity. Thats because people are 50% more productive and 30% faster using a mouse vs using a laptop touchpad. And with customizable buttons saving time becomes a whole lot easier.N/AN/A SCROLL SMARTER N/AN/A SAVE TIME N/AGet line-by-line precision for documents and super fast scrolling for long web pages. Switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel.N/AN/A CHOICE OF SIZE N/AN/A DESIGNED TO FIT THE HAND N/AIts contoured shape soft thumb area and rubber side grips were created to improve comfort. Plus mouse users experience 25% less muscle activity in the forearms than touchpad users. Designed in medium and large sizes to fit people with smaller or larger hands.N/AN/A ENTERPRISE-GRADE SECURITY N/AN/A RELIABLE WIRELESS CONNECTIONS N/AFeaturing Logi Bolt wireless technology engineered to conquer IT challenges that can arise with both in office and remote working. Delivering cross-platform compatibility and reliable wireless connectionseven in congested wireless environments. Fully encrypted and FIPS secure when paired with a Logi Bolt USB receiver.N/AN/A FEWER DISTRACTIONS N/AEnjoy 90% less click noise and more focus thanks to SilentTouch an exclusive Logitech technology that reduces disruptive clicking and typing sounds creating a better quieter environment for you and those around you.N/AN/A CONNECT TWO WAYS N/AMore compatible than most leading brands. Two connection options Bluetooth and Logi Bolt engineered for high-performance secure connections. Compatible with just about every OS and platform making it an easy standard to deploy.N/AN/A MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTICS N/AThe plastic parts include certified post consumer recycled plastic 26% for Off-White and 64% for Graphite to give a second life to end-of-life plastic from old consumer electronics and help reduce our carbon footprint.N/AN/A LONG BATTERY LIFE N/AWorry less about failing batteries and down time. The Signature M650 for Business includes an AA battery that lasts up to 24 months to keep work flowing without interruptions or having to find a new battery every month.N/AN/A BUILT FOR SCALE N/AGlobally available and certified in 100+ countries with a 2-year limited hardware warranty. Logitech Pro Support available to IT professionals and business users.
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech M650FOR BUSINESS- OFF WHITE -
M650FOR BUSINESS- OFF WHITE -
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech M650FOR BUSINESS- GRAPHITE -
M650FOR BUSINESS- GRAPHITE -
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 for Business 303383
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Signature M650 for Business Wireless Mouse, For Small to Medium Sized H ‎910-006274
Logitech Signature M650 for Business Wireless Mouse, For Small to Medium Sized H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Signature M650 for Business Wireless Mouse, For Small to Medium Sized H ‎910-006275
Logitech Signature M650 for Business Wireless Mouse, For Small to Medium Sized H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£54.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Mouse Logitech Signature M650 M For Business
Sensitivity up to 4000 DPI and 5 buttons
Compatible with Android, Windows, MacOS, iPadOS, Linux
Includes AA battery with up to 24 months runtime
Optical sensor with infrared beam for precise movements
Silent click function and scroll wheel
Dimensions: 3.78 × 6.18 × 10.719 cm (H×W×D)

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature M650 for Business Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
£33.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Pure Air
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M325
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20871)
£33.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£37.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
A4Tech Bloody A60
£34.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel