Logitech MX Keys UK

Price History
• Wireless keyboard with Logi Bolt technology
• Backlighting for improved visibility
• Integrated numeric keypad for efficient work
• Layout: English (UK layout)
• Fully encrypted and FIPS-secure when used with Logi Bolt USB receiver
• Compatible with Windows 10, macOS 10.11, Linux Kernel 2
• Dimensions: Height 20.5 mm, Length 430 mm, Width 131 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX KEYS FOR BUSINESS - UK QWERTY B07W7K47GY
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys for Business keyboard RF Wireless + Bluetooth UK International Graphite 920-010250
Logitech MX Keys Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business MX Keys for Business boosts productivity with Perfect Stroke precision typing...
prodImage
£89.99
£99.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Logitech MX Keys Business Wireless Keyboard - Illuminated, Multi-Device, Long Battery Life, Perfect Stroke Keys 920-010250
Discover unparalleled precision and comfort with our high-quality keyboards, designed for seamless performance whether you're gaming, working, or streaming. Featuring responsive keys and ergonomic design, elevate your typing experience without compromising on style. Perfect for both professionals and gamers, ensure every keystroke is a step towards success. Upgrade today!
prodImage
£94.79
£99.74
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech Master Mx Keys for Business. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyb 920-010250
Logitech Master Mx Keys for Business. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£106.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Master MX Keys for Business 291795
Logitech MX Keys Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business N/AMX Keys for Business boosts productivity with Perfect Stroke precision typing with remarkable comfort and stability. Increased key stability reduces distracting keystroke noise. Smart backlighting and multi-device and multi-OS capabilities are advanced features designed for advanced workflow. Plus virtually no downtime because MX Keys for Business can be used while recharging its long-lasting power.N/AN/AN/A COMFORT AND STABILITY N/ACrafted for comfort stability and precision with a body made of a single metal platea remarkably solid build. A balanced design with quality materials inspires confidence and focus at the desk.N/AN/A REDUCED NOISE WITH PERFECT STROKE KEYS N/AIncreased key stability reduces noise while optimizing responsiveness. Spherically-dished keys match fingertips shape while the matte surface allows fingers to glide for efficient comfortable work. Plus tactile reference for hand positioning makes it easy to orient fingers and stay in the flow.N/AN/A SMART ILLUMINATION N/AMX Keys for Business senses its surrounding ambient light automatically adjusting the keys backlighting brightness. The backlighting turns on as hands approach it then off when not in use.N/AN/A HIGH PERFORMANCE SECURE WIRELESS N/AFeaturing Logi Bolt wireless connectivity engineered to conquer IT challenges that can emerge whether users occupy the office or work remotely: cross platform compatibility strong and reliable wireless connections up to 10 meters even in congested wireless environments and fully encrypted and FIPS secure.N/AN/A A NEW STANDARD FOR COMPATIBILITY N/ATwo connection options Bluetooth and Logi Bolt USB receiver which was engineered for high-performance secure connections. That makes MX Keys for Business compatible with just about every operating system and platform includingbut not limited toWindows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS iOS and AndroidTM. More universally compatible than most leading peripherals brands on the market.N/AN/A LONG-LASTING POWER. ZERO DOWNTIME. N/AWorks for up to 10 days on a full chargeor up to 5 months with backlighting turned off. Users can work while it charges with zero downtime.N/AN/A MULTI-DEVICE N/AMulti-computer users can seamlessly switch between systems with the touch of an Easy-Switch button. Connect then switch between up to three Windows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS iOS or AndroidTM computers.N/AN/A MORE SHORT-CUTS N/AMeet keyboard functions that enable people to save time be more productive in video meetings - even express themselves better. Introducing voice-to-text microphone mute1 and emoji selector F-Keys.
prodImage
£108.13
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business - UK QWERTY B07W5HQYGB
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MX Keys Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, Quiet Perfect-Strok ‎920-010250
Logitech MX Keys Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, Quiet Perfect-Strok, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£170.72
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Backlit Keyboard Mouse and Palm Rest Bluetooth QWERTY UK Graphi 920-010932
Logitech MX Keys Backlit Keyboard Mouse and Palm Rest Bluetooth QWERTY UK Graphi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£202.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £202.37 / Unit
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with Logi Bolt technology
Backlighting for improved visibility
Integrated numeric keypad for efficient work
Layout: English (UK layout)
Fully encrypted and FIPS-secure when used with Logi Bolt USB receiver
Compatible with Windows 10, macOS 10.11, Linux Kernel 2
Dimensions: Height 20.5 mm, Length 430 mm, Width 131 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 4 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£81.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£91.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£106.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel