Logitech MX Keys S Plus MX Palm Rest US (920-011589)

Price History
• Wireless or wired use possible
• US layout in anthracite, 810g
• Dimensions: 20.5 cm x 43 cm x 13.1 cm (H x W x D)
• MX Keys S: High-performance keyboard for fast typing
• MX Keys Mini: Compact keyboard with spherical, noise-reducing keys
• Backlighting adjusts automatically, programmable keys
• Compatible with various operating systems, up to 10 days battery life, USB-C charging cable included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S Plus MX Palm Rest US (920-011589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX Keys S PLUS Wireless Keyboard - US INT'L QWERTY B07W7K1WDK
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mser Mx Keys S OT920-011589
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.02
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-011589 MX Keys S Wireless Illuminated Keyboard, Graphite
Logitech 920-011589 MX Keys S Wireless Illuminated Keyboard, Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£139.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys S
LogitechMXKeysS
prodImage
£229.79
£236.29
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wireless or wired use possible
US layout in anthracite, 810g
Dimensions: 20.5 cm x 43 cm x 13.1 cm (H x W x D)
MX Keys S: High-performance keyboard for fast typing
MX Keys Mini: Compact keyboard with spherical, noise-reducing keys
Backlighting adjusts automatically, programmable keys
Compatible with various operating systems, up to 10 days battery life, USB-C charging cable included

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S Plus MX Palm Rest US (920-011589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£106.14
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini
£89.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£89.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.02
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£139.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.79
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel