Logitech MX Keys Mini US

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB receiver
• Wireless mini keyboard with 79 keys
• Backlighting with automatic adjustment
• Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and Mac
• Dimensions: Width 295.99 mm, Depth 131.95 mm, Height 20.97 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Master MX Keys Mini For Business 337441
MX Keys Mini for Business N/A MORE SPACE TO CREATE N/AFeaturing advanced functionality in sleek minimalist design MX Keys Mini for Business is great for those who need more workspaceespecially creators with a demanding workflow.N/AN/A THE MX MASTER SERIES BY LOGITECH N/A INDISPENSABLE FOR SPECIALTY WORK N/AN/A BUILDERS OF THE FUTURE N/AThe MX Series is designed for people with highly specialized workflow needs like coders creatives and analysts. With MX Keys Mini for Business users can type on a keyboard crafted for stability and precision where every keystroke is fluid natural and accurate. If they can think it they can master it.N/AN/A VERSATILE CROSS-PLATFORM COMPATIBILITY N/AMX for Business products work with leading enterprise operating systems and business appsacross desktops laptops tablets and smartphones. This makes global deployment seamless.N/AN/A THE UNIQUE MASTER SERIES EXPERIENCE N/ABuilding on decades of scientific expertise in human interaction we create intuitive human-centered experiencesand MX Keys Mini for Business is no exception. From Perfect Stroke keys to smart illumination that automatically adapts backlight to movement and lighting conditions the MX Series delivers experiences that are addictive enhancing peoples performance.N/AN/A GREATER PRODUCTIVITY WITH OPTIONS N/ALogitech Options is a software app that enables users to customize their MX Series experiencesincluding MX Keys Mini for Business. This helps streamline repetitive tasks to maximize productivity combining years of hardware excellence with software smarts.N/AN/A MINIMALIST FORM N/A BUSINESS-READY FEATURES. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN. N/AMX Keys Mini for Business offers advanced features in space-saving design. This compact keyboard places every key command and shortcut at the fingertips to free up the work surface from the keys some people dont need. And the minimalist form factor places the mouse in the easy-reach zone keeping shoulders in a more natural position.N/AN/A STABLE N/A METAL-PLATE DESIGN N/AThe keyboard body is backed by a single metal plate and engineered for stability. Its a remarkably solid build that never slides around the desk. Increased key stability reduces noise while optimizing responsiveness. The balanced design with quality materials promotes comfort inspiring confidence and focus at the desk.N/AN/A BEAT WIRELESS CONGESTION N/A SECURE CONNECTIONS ONLY MODE N/AMX Keys Mini for Business is the first compact keyboard with Logi Bolt. This technology conquers the IT challenges that arise in the office or during remote work. Fully encrypted and featuring a Secure Connections Only mode it delivers a reliable and secure connection even in congested wireless environments.N/AN/A Features That Deliver N/AN/A LONG-LASTING POWER N/AThe rechargeable battery stays powered up to 10 days on a full chargeor up to 5 months with backlighting turned off. Continue working while it charges without any downtime. Plus the backlit keys automatically adjust to the environment and turn off when not in use for optimal power consumption.N/AN/A CONNECT MULTIPLE DEVICES N/ASometimes one machine is enoughbut not for busy creators. You can connect your MX Keys Mini for Business with up to three Windows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS iOS or Android computers. Then seamlessly switch between them with the touch of an Easy-Switch key.N/AN/A MANY PLATFORMS. ONE MIGHTY KEYBOARD. N/AMX Keys Mini for Business is more universally compatible than most leading peripheral brands on the market. With two types of connections Bluetooth Low Energy plus Logi Bolt USB receiver for powerful and secure wireless this keyboard works with just about every OS and platform.N/AN/A MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTIC N/AThe plastic parts in MX Keys Mini for Business include post consumer recycled plastic30% for Graphite and 12% for Pale Greyto give a second life to end-of-life plastic from old consumer electronics and help reduce our carbon footprint.N/AN/A IT REMOTE MANAGEMENT N/AIT adminis
prodImage
£98.06
Shipping: Free
Logitech Master Mx Keys Mini for Business. Keyboard form Factor: Mini. Keyboard 920010608
Logitech Master Mx Keys Mini for Business. Keyboard form Factor: Mini. Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£101.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business - US INT'L QWERTY CD43068
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£107.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mini keyboard with 79 keys
Backlighting with automatic adjustment
Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and Mac
Dimensions: Width 295.99 mm, Depth 131.95 mm, Height 20.97 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£98.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
£108.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£98.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.75
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£107.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel