Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009202)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £39.99to £72.065 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
• Compact keyboard with low-profile scissor keys and numeric keypad
• Ambidextrous 3-button mouse with 1,000 DPI optical sensor
• Noise-reducing keys and mouse for quiet operation
• Auto-sleep function for 36 months keyboard and 18 months mouse battery life
• Plug-and-play USB nano receiver with 10 m range
• Compatible with Windows 10, Windows 11, and ChromeOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo for Windows, 2.4GHz Unifying USB-Receiver, Low Profile, Whisper-Quiet, Long Battery Life, Optical Mouse, PC/Laptop, QWERTY UK Layout - Black B07VFVRZ6Y
Sleek, Comfortable Design: Featuring ultra-thin, modern design with scissor switches for slimmer keys and compact, low-profile mouse. Elevate your home or office desk setup into a visual statement Less space, more performance: The compact Windows-optimised keyboard layout fits a number pad, 12 FN shortcuts and all the keys you need for great productivity right at hand, even on a small desk Ultra portable mouse: The ambidextrous flat pebble shape of the 3 button cordless mouse houses a wide rubber mechanical scroll wheel and incorporates High Precision Optical Tracking (1000 DPI) Whisper-quiet work: A quiet keyboard with fluid and familiar laptop-like typing and a lab-tested, 90 percent noise-reduced mouse – meaning an ultra quiet work experience for you and those around you Easy, reliable wireless: Easily connect the combo with a 2.4GHz wireless USB Logitech mini-Receiver for easy, reliable wireless. Get a strong, stable connection with 10 meters (33ft) of range(2) Long-lasting Combo: Get 18 months of mouse use and 36 months of keyboard use through the battery-saving auto-sleep feature, which means you don’t have to worry about losing power(3) Own Your Space: Simple plug-and-play connectivity for laptop and desktop computer, allowing for productivity while you travel, clean cable-free desk space. Compatible with Windows, Works with Surface Note: The USB connector is available in the battery compartment of the mouse. How to remove the keyboard battery: Slide the upper part of the keyboard up to find the batteries and receiver storage inside
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo for Windows, 2.4GHz Unifying USB-Receiver, Low Profile, Whisper-Quiet, Long Battery Life, Optical Mouse, PC/Laptop, QWERTY UK Layout - Black Logitech MK470 Slim Black
Sleek, Comfortable Design: Featuring ultra-thin, modern design with scissor switches for slimmer keys and compact, low-profile mouse. Elevate your home or office desk setup into a visual statement Less space, more performance: The compact Windows-optimised keyboard layout fits a number pad, 12 FN shortcuts and all the keys you need for great productivity right at hand, even on a small desk Ultra portable mouse: The ambidextrous flat pebble shape of the 3 button cordless mouse houses a wide rubber mechanical scroll wheel and incorporates High Precision Optical Tracking (1000 DPI) Whisper-quiet work: A quiet keyboard with fluid and familiar laptop-like typing and a lab-tested, 90 percent noise-reduced mouse – meaning an ultra quiet work experience for you and those around you Easy, reliable wireless: Easily connect the combo with a 2.4GHz wireless USB Logitech mini-Receiver for easy, reliable wireless. Get a strong, stable connection with 10 meters (33ft) of range(2) Long-lasting Combo: Get 18 months of mouse use and 36 months of keyboard use through the battery-saving auto-sleep feature, which means you don’t have to worry about losing power(3) Own Your Space: Simple plug-and-play connectivity for laptop and desktop computer, allowing for productivity while you travel, clean cable-free desk space. Compatible with Windows, Works with Surface Note: The USB connector is available in the battery compartment of the mouse. How to remove the keyboard battery: Slide the upper part of the keyboard up to find the batteries and receiver storage inside
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MK470 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set - Graphite 10199889
Like to have a tidy work area? With a minimalist design, the Logitech MK470 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set might be just what you're looking for.There's no wires to clutter your workspace and both the keyboard and mouse are compact enough to fit on a small desk.The low-profile keys are comfortable for typing and they're whisper-quiet, so you won't bother your colleagues with noise.Even though the MK470 Keyboard and Mouse Set is battery-powered, you won't have to change batteries anytime soon. The mouse lasts a whole 18 months and the keyboard even longer - up to an incredible 36 months with just two AAA batteries.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Wireless Combo Mk470. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboa 920009202
Logitech Slim Wireless Combo Mk470. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Mk470 Keyboard & Mouse Usb Wireless Rf English Usb Wireles 920-009202
Logitech Slim MK470 Keyboard & Mouse - USB Wireless RF - English (UK) - USB Wireless RF - Optical - 1000 dpi - 3 Button - Scroll Wheel -...
prodImage
£72.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
Compact keyboard with low-profile scissor keys and numeric keypad
Ambidextrous 3-button mouse with 1,000 DPI optical sensor
Noise-reducing keys and mouse for quiet operation
Auto-sleep function for 36 months keyboard and 18 months mouse battery life
Plug-and-play USB nano receiver with 10 m range
Compatible with Windows 10, Windows 11, and ChromeOS
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£37.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WKM-200
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£42.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel