Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo FR (920-004510)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £35.00to £77.065 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless keyboard-mouse combo with a range of 10 m
• Splash-resistant keyboard with durable keys and adjustable feet
• Keyboard with 8 shortcut keys for quick access to functions
• Long battery life: 36 months for the keyboard, 12 months for the mouse
• Compact ambidextrous mouse with smooth control
• Standard QWERTY layout with numeric keypad and 111 keys
• Keyboard dimensions: 441 x 149 x 18 mm, Mouse: 60 x 39 x 99 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo FR (920-004510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 - 920-004510
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 - 920-004510, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 keyboard USB AZERTY French Black 920-004510
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 keyboard USB AZERTY French Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK270 RF Wireless AZERTY French Black
The reliable wireless combo with the tiny Logitech Unifyingnano-receiver. Long-range wireless Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless gives you a fast,
prodImage
£77.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 Keyboard & Mouse USB Wireless RF Keyboard French 920-004510
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 Keyboard & Mouse USB Wireless RF Keyboard French, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-004510 MK270 combo. French
Logitech 920-004510 MK270 combo. French, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard-mouse combo with a range of 10 m
Splash-resistant keyboard with durable keys and adjustable feet
Keyboard with 8 shortcut keys for quick access to functions
Long battery life: 36 months for the keyboard, 12 months for the mouse
Compact ambidextrous mouse with smooth control
Standard QWERTY layout with numeric keypad and 111 keys
Keyboard dimensions: 441 x 149 x 18 mm, Mouse: 60 x 39 x 99 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo FR (920-004510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£31.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
thefull-cart
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.06
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel