Logitech MK235 Wireless Desktop ND (920-007921)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard with 100 keys, including 15 special keys and numeric keypad
• Mouse with optical tracking and 1000 DPI resolution
• Wireless connection range up to 10 m
• Splash-proof keyboard with durable keys
• Battery life up to 3 years for the keyboard, 1 year for the mouse
• Dimensions: Keyboard 137.5 x 435.5 x 20.5 mm, Mouse 61.5 x 97.7 x 35.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 Wireless Desktop ND (920-007921)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-007921 Wireless Keyboard – Compact Design, UK Layout
Logitech 920-007921 Wireless Keyboard – Compact Design, UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 RF Wireless QWERTY Pan Nordic Black 920-007921
Familiar keyboard layout No learning curve involved. You will enjoy the comfort andsimplicity of a traditional full-size keyboard layout from dayone.
prodImage
£68.95
£75.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard with 100 keys, including 15 special keys and numeric keypad
Mouse with optical tracking and 1000 DPI resolution
Wireless connection range up to 10 m
Splash-proof keyboard with durable keys
Battery life up to 3 years for the keyboard, 1 year for the mouse
Dimensions: Keyboard 137.5 x 435.5 x 20.5 mm, Mouse 61.5 x 97.7 x 35.2 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 Wireless Desktop ND (920-007921)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo
£43.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hama WKM-550
£37.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel