Logitech MK120 Desktop FR (920-002539)

Price History
• Wireless: No
• Splash-proof design for enhanced durability
• Low-profile key design with quiet keys and standard F-keys
• Ambidextrous optical mouse with 1000 DPI resolution
• Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 and higher, as well as Linux
• Keyboard dimensions: 450 x 155 x 23.5 mm, Mouse: 113 x 62 x 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 Desktop FR (920-002539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Desktop MK120 49015
This USB wired keyboard and mouse combo is built to last in busy school settings. Students enjoy comfortable keys a standard and familiar layout with full-size F keys and a number pad. Durable keys last up to 10 million keystrokes. The silicone cover tightly wraps the entire keyboard to provide a liquid barrier tested to withstand frequent cleaning and disinfecting for safe shared use. Bold bright white characters ensure all studentseven those with less-than-perfect visioncan easily read them. Ambidextrous optical mouse delivers smooth tracking for all-day use by left- and right-handed students. Out-of-the-box compatibility. [12] [1] Number lock key excluded from 10 million keystroke life. [2] Tested to withstand 2700 wipe cycles with alcohol; equal to 5 classroom sessions per day 180 classroom days per year over 3 years.
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 USB AZERTY French Black keyboard
A durable duo that brings comfort, style and simplicitytogether. Feel-good typing Your hands will enjoy the low-profile, whisper-quiet keys...
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, AZERTY French Layout ‎920-002539
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, AZERTY French Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Splash-proof design for enhanced durability
Low-profile key design with quiet keys and standard F-keys
Ambidextrous optical mouse with 1000 DPI resolution
Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 and higher, as well as Linux
Keyboard dimensions: 450 x 155 x 23.5 mm, Mouse: 113 x 62 x 38 mm
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 Desktop FR (920-002539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK235 US
£34.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
MediaRange MROS107
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel