Logitech K580 Slim Multi-Device (920-009274)

Price History
• Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz
• Pan-Nordic layout for versatile use
• Integrated numeric keypad included
• Wireless receiver: Nano USB Logitech Unifying Receiver
• Weight of 558 g
• Dimensions: Width 37.35 cm, Depth 14.39 cm, Height 2.13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K580 Slim Multi-Device (920-009274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Slim Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard K580 920-009274
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard K580 284714
Own your space with the K580 Slim Multi-Device an ultra-thin and design-forward keyboard perfect for simultaneously typing your ideas on your laptop and a text on your smartphone. Type across computers tablets and smartphones from one keyboard for one seamless workflow with a built-in phone cradle for easier multitasking. The compact design integrates a number pad and media shortcuts so you can work efficiently and comfortably in tight spaces. The quiet low-profile keys offer fluid laptop-like typing while an auto-sleep feature preserves battery life so you can power through your work.
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Logitech G LOGITECH K580 Slim Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard GRAPHITE NORDIC 920-009274
LOGITECH K580 Slim Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard GRAPHITE NORDIC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
Logitech K580 Keyboard Pan Nordic
K580 Keyboard Pan Nordic
prodImage
£82.80
£99.80
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz
Pan-Nordic layout for versatile use
Integrated numeric keypad included
Wireless receiver: Nano USB Logitech Unifying Receiver
Weight of 558 g
Dimensions: Width 37.35 cm, Depth 14.39 cm, Height 2.13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K580 Slim Multi-Device (920-009274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS KW100
£41.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£44.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£45.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£44.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-550
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: £17.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel