Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard UK (920-007143)

• Wireless keyboard with 2.4 GHz connection
• QWERTY layout with integrated touchpad
• Wireless range of up to 10 m
• Battery life of 18 months
• Supports Windows and Android operating systems
• Dimensions: Width 354.3 mm, Depth 139.9 mm, Height 23.5 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard - UK QWERTY B00XJ3LVPI
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH K400 Plus Wireless Keyboard - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey 10135387
Perfect for controlling your PC from the comfort of your sofa, the Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Keyboard features an integrated touchpad that makes controlling your entertainment a breeze, so you won't need to attach a separate mouse. It's designed for use with Windows, Android and Chrome operating systems for plenty of choice for your entertainment.It includes the tiny Unifying receiver, which simply plugs into your PC's USB port. This can be used to connect up to six Unifying devices to your PC.Wireless designThanks to the wireless design, you won't get tangled in wires while you're using your keyboard. The 10 m range means that you can use the K400+ without worry of delay or dropouts, even in large rooms.Easy to useSimply connect the K400 Plus Keyboard to the PC connected to your TV and you're ready to go. It cuts out the hassle of a separate keyboard and mouse, and the quiet and comfortable keys mean you can use your keyboard without interrupting your entertainment.There are easy-access buttons to control the volume, and arrow keys make selecting content simple. There are even shortcuts for Windows and Android users.The large 3.5"" touchpad lets you use your keyboard instead of a mouse, letting you navigate through content quickly and simply. Using the downloadable Logitech Options software, you'll be able to personalise key and touchpad settings to suit the way you use your keyboard.Long battery lifeA lengthy 18 month battery life means that you're saved the hassle of constantly replacing batteries. The on/off switch lets you turn the keyboard off when you're not using it, prolonging battery life.Get to the videos you want to watch quickly and easily using the Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Keyboard.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard
Designed for laid-back control PC-to-TV entertainment shouldn'tbe hard work. Kick back and navigate your TV-connected computerfrom the comfort...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Keyboard Touchpad K400 Plus Quit For TV PC Laptop Dark Grey N 920-007143
Logitech Wireless Keyboard Touchpad K400 Plus Quit For TV PC Laptop Dark Grey N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard 36773
Media-Friendly: The K400 Plus wireless touch TV keyboard gives you integrated, comfortable control of your PC-to-TV entertainment, eliminating the clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse Plug-and-Play: Simply plug the Unifying receiver into a USB port and the wireless touchpad keyboard is ready to go; adjust controls with Logitech Options Software to save preferred settings Power-Packed: Built with laid-back control in mind, this wireless TV keyboard has a reliable and long battery life of up to 18 months (2), including an on/off button to help it last even longer Wireless Freedom: Designed for seamless comfort and control, this external HTPC keyboard boasts a range of up to 10 m(1) wireless connectivity, with quiet keys and a large touchpad for easy navigation Broad Compatibility: Designed for use with Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10 and later, Android 7 or later, and Chrome OS Durable and Reliable: The spill-resistant design (4) and long-lasting keys keep you on-track despite any mishaps Upgrade to Logitech K830 Keyboard: For increased comfort, illuminated keys, USB/Bluetooth connectivity and a rechargeable battery try the K830 wireless keyboard
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech K400 Plus Keyboard - Wireless Connectivity - USB Interface - TouchPad - English (UK) - QWERTY Layout - Black 920-007143
Experience PC-to-TV entertainment the way you like it-from the comfort of your couch.Designed for laid-back controlPC-to-TV entertainment shouldn't be hard work. Kick back and navigate your TV-connected computer from the comfort of your couch!Integrated wireless keyboard with touchpadEnjoy seamless control of your PC-to-TV entertainment, without the hassle and clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse.Comfortable, quiet keys and a large (3.5-inch) touchpad make navigation effortless.10-meter (33-foot) wireless range. Watch video, browse the web, chat with friends and more, without annoying delays or dropouts. Responsive, trouble-free connection even in large spaces. Wireless range may vary depending on operating environment and computer setup. Media-friendly TV keyboard You are instantly comfortable using the K400 Plus. Layout is designed for relaxed media interaction. Easy-access volume controls and arrow keys. Second left-click button lets you navigate and make selections with two hands. Shortcuts for Windows® and Android™ users. Hot keys work right from the box; no configuration required. Plug-and-play setupSetting up K400 Plus is a snap. Plug the tiny Unifying receiver into a USB port and start the fun.Use the keyboard receiver to connect up to six Unifying devices to your computer.18-month battery lifeYou might forget this keyboard needs batteries. Virtually eliminates the hassle of replacing batteries. Use the on/off switch to extend battery life even further. Battery life was independently tested for two-hour sue per day. Actual battery life will vary with use, settings and environmental conditions. Works with multiple operating systems Designed for use with Windows® 7, Windows 8, Windows 10 and later, Android™ 5.0 or later, and Chrome OS™.Customizable control. Use K400 Plus right from the box, or personalize key and touchpad settings with Logitech Options™ software. | Logitech K400 Plus Keyboard - Wireless Connectivity - USB Interface - TouchPad - English (UK) - QWERTY Layout - Black
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus 35306
The Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus lets you experience PC-to-TV entertainment the way you Watch video browse the web chat with friends and much more. The all-in-one keyboard with touchpad ends the hassleand clutterof multiple devices. And a 10-meter (33-foot) wireless range ensures your fun wont be interrupted. Comfortable quiet keys and a large (3.5-inch) touchpad make navigating entertainment effortless. Even setup is a snap thanks to the tiny plug-and-play Unifying receiver. The 18-month battery life means you might even forget the keyboard needs batteries. 1 Wireless range may vary depending on operating environment and computer setup. Assumes up to two hours typing per day. Actual battery life will vary with use settings and environmental conditions.
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with 2.4 GHz connection
QWERTY layout with integrated touchpad
Wireless range of up to 10 m
Battery life of 18 months
Supports Windows and Android operating systems
Dimensions: Width 354.3 mm, Depth 139.9 mm, Height 23.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard UK (920-007143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 26 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediaRange MROS130
£30.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell KB500 US
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£28.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-300
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
class-online
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel