Logitech K120 for Business IT (920-002517)

Price History
• Wired keyboard with USB interface
• Cable length of 1.5 m for flexible use
• Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 155 mm, Height 23.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech K120 for Business IT (920-002517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business 920-002517
The Keyboard K120 for Business is the budget-friendly keyboard that's built to last. You'll enjoy a comfortable and quiet typing experience thanks to the low-profile keys that barely make a sound and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. With its thin profile. spill-resistant design.* durable keys that can withstand up to 10 million keystrokes** and sturdy. adjustable tilt legs. this sleek keyboard not only looks and feels good-it's built to last. A plug-and-play USB connection means no software installation or IT hassles. Bold. bright white characters make the keys easier to read. And it all comes with the high quality and reliability that's made Logitech the global leader for keyboards and mice.* Tested under limited conditions (maximum of 60 ml liquid spillage). Do not immerse keyboard in liquid.** Excludes number lock key.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business 36219
A USB keyboard that gives you a better typing experience that's built to last. Feel-good typing Your hands will enjoy the low-profile whisper-quiet keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. Rugged good looks The slim keyboard isnt just sleekits tough with a spill-resistant design sturdy tilt legs and durable keys. Easy does it You simply plug it into a USB port on your desktop laptop or netbook computer and start using it right away. Spill-resistant design Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Comfortable quiet typing Youll enjoy a comfortable and quiet typing experience thanks to the low-profile keys that barely make a sound and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. Sturdy adjustable tilt legs You can extend the sturdy folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt by 8 degrees to address your personal ergonomic needs.
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired keyboard with USB interface
Cable length of 1.5 m for flexible use
Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 155 mm, Height 23.5 mm

Price History

1M
Logitech K120 for Business IT (920-002517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 41 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120
£18.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£20.13
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£20.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard EU (JK-8500EU-0)
£20.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel