Logitech Ergo K860 UK

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £92.00to £191.189 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Ergonomic, curved keyboard for improved typing
• Connection via RF Wireless and Bluetooth with a 10 m range
• Semi-mechanical key switches for precise keystrokes
• Padded wrist rest to reduce wrist flexion
• Height adjustable for a natural wrist position
• Supports Windows, Mac, and Linux operating systems
• Material: 71% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo K860 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech ERGO K860 (920010107) Wireless Keyboard
Logitech ERGO K860 (920010107) Wireless Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£92.00
£95.80
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
Logitech Ergo K860 Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard, Split Keyboard Layout, Wrist Rest, Natural Typing, Stain-Resistant Fabric, Bluetooth, USB, Windows/Mac, QWERTY UK English Layout - Grey B07W6JLQCY
Improved Typing Posture: Type more naturally with a curved, split keyframe and reduce muscle strain on your wrists and forearms thanks to the sloping keyboard design Pillowed Wrist Rest: Curved wrist rest with memory foam layer offers typing comfort with 54 per cent more wrist support; 25 per cent less wrist bending compared to standard keyboard without palm rest Perfect Stroke Keys: Scooped keys match the shape of your fingertips so you can type with confidence on a wireless keyboard crafted for comfort, precision and fluidity Adjustable Palm Lift: Whether seated or standing, keep your wrists in total comfort and a natural typing posture with ergonomically-designed tilt legs of 0, -4 and -7 degrees Ergonomist Approved: The ERGO K860 wireless ergonomic keyboard is certified by United States Ergonomics to improve posture and lower muscle strain Familiar Features: Conveniently connect with the USB receiver or Bluetooth, customise Fn key use, and enjoy the quiet keys, full-size layout and CAPS LOCK indicator Sustainability: Plastic parts in ERGO K860 Graphite include 71% certified post consumer recycled plastic*; uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging. Powered by Logitech Options: Customise Fn Keys, create custom shortcuts and get battery-life notifications via Logitech Options computer software
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo K860 Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard, Split Keyboard Layout, Wrist Rest, Natural Typing, Stain-Resistant Fabric, Bluetooth, USB, Windows/Mac, QWERTY UK English Layout - Grey OV-1VH8-R5QA
Improved Typing Posture: Type more naturally with a curved, split keyframe and reduce muscle strain on your wrists and forearms thanks to the sloping keyboard design Pillowed Wrist Rest: Curved wrist rest with memory foam layer offers typing comfort with 54 per cent more wrist support; 25 per cent less wrist bending compared to standard keyboard without palm rest Perfect Stroke Keys: Scooped keys match the shape of your fingertips so you can type with confidence on a wireless keyboard crafted for comfort, precision and fluidity Adjustable Palm Lift: Whether seated or standing, keep your wrists in total comfort and a natural typing posture with ergonomically-designed tilt legs of 0, -4 and -7 degrees Ergonomist Approved: The ERGO K860 wireless ergonomic keyboard is certified by United States Ergonomics to improve posture and lower muscle strain Familiar Features: Conveniently connect with the USB receiver or Bluetooth, customise Fn key use, and enjoy the quiet keys, full-size layout and CAPS LOCK indicator Sustainability: Plastic parts in ERGO K860 Graphite include 71% certified post consumer recycled plastic*; uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging. Powered by Logitech Options: Customise Fn Keys, create custom shortcuts and get battery-life notifications via Logitech Options computer software
prodImage
£103.83
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo K860 Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard, Split Keyboard Layout, Wrist Rest, Natural Typing, Stain-Resistant Fabric, Bluetooth, USB, Windows/Mac, QWERTY UK English Layout - Grey OV-1VH8-R5QA
Improved Typing Posture: Type more naturally with a curved, split keyframe and reduce muscle strain on your wrists and forearms thanks to the sloping keyboard design Pillowed Wrist Rest: Curved wrist rest with memory foam layer offers typing comfort with 54 per cent more wrist support; 25 per cent less wrist bending compared to standard keyboard without palm rest Perfect Stroke Keys: Scooped keys match the shape of your fingertips so you can type with confidence on a wireless keyboard crafted for comfort, precision and fluidity Adjustable Palm Lift: Whether seated or standing, keep your wrists in total comfort and a natural typing posture with ergonomically-designed tilt legs of 0, -4 and -7 degrees Ergonomist Approved: The ERGO K860 wireless ergonomic keyboard is certified by United States Ergonomics to improve posture and lower muscle strain Familiar Features: Conveniently connect with the USB receiver or Bluetooth, customise Fn key use, and enjoy the quiet keys, full-size layout and CAPS LOCK indicator Sustainability: Plastic parts in ERGO K860 Graphite include 71% certified post consumer recycled plastic*; uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging. Powered by Logitech Options: Customise Fn Keys, create custom shortcuts and get battery-life notifications via Logitech Options computer software
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH ERGO K860 Wireless Keyboard - Graphite, Black 10221093
Ergonomic typing Type in total comfort thanks to the natural ergonomics of the Logitech ERGO K860 Wireless Keyboard. This stylish keyboard is split in the middle and placed in a curved and sloped frame, reducing muscle strain on your wrists and forearms. Comfortable wrist rest For even more comfort for your wrists, there's the pillowed wrist rest. Its shape and curve follow the lines of the keyboard. You'll have a hard time coming back to the discomfort of standard keyboards after this soft yet supporting cushion. Adjust the position of keyboard to perfectly suit your needs. Tilt the palm lift in three positions to support your wrists, both in sitting and standing positions. Silent keys To use your keyboard really effectively, you need confidence in where your keys are and how they register your presses. The ERGO K860 helps with both, the scooped keys fit your fingertips and each keystroke is perfectly linear, fluid and most of all, quiet. Wireless connectivity Thw keyboard is wireless to limit the clutter on your desk, but that doesn't mean you'll have to keep recharging it. Running on two AAA batteries, it will stay powered for up to 2 years. Connect it to your PC or Mac either using the attached USB receiver or Bluetooth.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 Wireless Split Keyboard QWERTY UK Black (920-010351)
Logitech ERGO K860 Wireless Split Keyboard QWERTY UK Black (920-010351), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£126.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.97 / Unit
Logitech Ergo K860 keyboard RF Wireless + Bluetooth UK English Black 920-010107
Logitech ERGO K860 Wireless Split Keyboard Type Naturally, Type Better A FEEL-BETTER TYPING EXPERIENCE Introducing ERGO K860, a split ergonomic...
prodImage
£176.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo K860 for Business keyboard RF Wireless + Bluetooth UK International Graphite 920-010351
Logitech ERGO K860 Ergonomic Split Keyboard for Business ERGO K860 for Business promotes a more relaxed, natural typing experience. The curved,
prodImage
£191.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver, Quiet, ERGO K860 Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard - Split Keyboard Layout, Wrist Rest, QWERTY UK Layout - Graphite B0B79XVBXR
Lift yourself up: When the desk life gets you down, lift yourself up with Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - a great fit for small to medium right hands Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for level-above cosiness 57 degrees of sooooothe: Lift’s vertical shape helps wrists feel like “ahhh” at work, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm, for day-long comfort and productivity Improved Typing Posture: Type more naturally with a curved, split keyframe and reduce muscle strain on your wrists and forearms thanks to the sloping keyboard design Pillowed Wrist Rest: Curved wrist rest with memory foam layer offers typing comfort with 54 per cent more wrist support; 25 per cent less wrist bending compared to standard keyboard without palm rest Perfect Stroke Keys: Scooped keys match the shape of your fingertips so you can type with confidence on a wireless keyboard crafted for comfort, precision and fluidity
prodImage
£139.98
£144.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic, curved keyboard for improved typing
Connection via RF Wireless and Bluetooth with a 10 m range
Semi-mechanical key switches for precise keystrokes
Padded wrist rest to reduce wrist flexion
Height adjustable for a natural wrist position
Supports Windows, Mac, and Linux operating systems
Material: 71% recycled plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo K860 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£94.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£94.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Wireless Desktop Optical Bluetooth
£98.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£104.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£84.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
am-xtech
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £3.80
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
NAVOSS LTD
prodImage
£103.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel