Lian Li HydroShift LCD 360S

Manufacturer: Lian Li
from £149.99to £216.524 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• All-in-One water cooling
• Radiator: 360 mm aluminum
• LCD on the pump unit
• Fans: three Lian Li SL-INF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift LCD 360S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li Hydroshift 360 AIO- Pre-installed 3 x 28MM fans - Side-mounted coolant pathway - 2.88” LCD Screen - 480 × 480 Resolution - Captured screenshots or recorded videos -Black (HSLCD36SB) FBA-COO-LIA-02329
Experience a PC aesthetic revolution with HydroShift AIO's side-mounted coolant pathway, integrating cooling tubes with the radiator for a sleek, flawless look. Available in Three Versions and Dual Colors. HydroShift AIO delivers near-identical performance to the GA II Performance while boasting a significantly reduced size. Featuring a 480x480 resolution, 500 nits brightness, and 24-bit true color, customizable via L-Connect 3.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HSLCD36SW computer cooling system Computer case All-in-one liq
Unleash Power. Elevate StyleExperience a PC aesthetic revolution withHydroShift AIO’s side-mounted coolant pathway.integrating cooling tubes with the radiator for a sleek. flawless look.SIDE-MOUNTED DESIGNThe HydroShift AIO features an innovative side-mounted design for its cooling tubes. which are snugly attached to the side of the radiator. Combined with several thoughtful design elements. this ensures a clean and streamlined appearance for the entire cooling setup once installed.Pre-Installed Mounting BracketsFixed brackets on the radiator ensure the coolant tubes stay securely in place. with an additional bracket included for cases with limited top-mount space.Server-Grade Ribbed TubesThese highly durable and flexible tubes allow tight bends without compromising internal diameter or flow rate.Cable ClipsUsed to organize the cooling tubes and cables extending from the pump. ensuring a smooth and cohesive overall appearance.Pump coverUsed to conceal the pump bracket. maintaining a sleek and clean aesthetic throughout.Dual Direction L-Shaped ShroudsCustomizable for either side of the radiator to maintain a consistent and stylish appearance.MINIATURE YET MIGHTYHydroShift AIO delivers near-identical performance to the GA II Performance while boasting a significantly reduced size. The new design also eliminates the water isolation chamber. reducing the size of the water chamber.Compared to the GA II LCD that uses Asetek’s 8th Gen solution. the HydroShift AIO is quieter and more efficient. Our tests indicate that when benchmarking the Intel® Core™ i9 processor 14900K at 280W. the CPU temperature for the HydroShift AIO is reduced by 2.5°C compared to the GA II LCD. At the same time. acoustic noise is lowered by 3dbA.ENHANCED DISPLAYFeaturing a 480×480 resolution. 500 nits brightness. and 24-bit full color. customizable via L-Connect 3.Real-time monitoringThe real-time monitoring feature displays load. temperature. frequency. and other CPU/GPU info. with an adjustable layout. The number of sensors has increased from 2 to 4 compared to the GA II LCD version.Dynamic effectsOnce the monitoring information layout is set. dynamic effects can be added for enhancement. The intensity and speed of these effects can be freely adjusted. or they can be set to change in response to the monitored hardware information.Captured screenshots or recorded videosCapture and display images with the screenshot feature. The screen recording function lets you loop selected video parts. which can also serve as backgrounds for hardware monitoring info.New themeThe HydroShift AIO release brings L-Connect 3 updates with multiple themes like Atmosphere. Planet City. and Steampunk. also compatible with the GA II LCD series. These themes offer unique visuals and preset layouts for hardware monitoring.OPTIMIZED CABLE MANAGEMENTCompared to previous AIO products. the HydroShift AIO has optimized its cable management.The fan cables are integrated into the cooling tubes. simplifying the connection process.The USB cable is now also integrated into the pump.6-YEAR WARRANTYWith a 6-year warranty. including the fans and the controller. and compensation for hardware damage due to leakage (non-manmade causes) within three years. HydroShift AIO prioritizes both performance and peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Hydroshift 360 AIO - Pre-installed 3 x 28MM Fans - Side-Mounted Coolant Pathway - 2.88” LCD Screen - 480 × 480 Resolution - Captured Screenshots or Recorded Videos - White (HSLCD36SW) HSLCD36SW>>LIAN LI
prodImage
£158.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lian Li Hydroshift 360 AIO - Pre-installed 3 x 28MM Fans - Side-Mounted Coolant Pathway - 2.88” LCD Screen - 480 × 480 Resolution - Captured Screenshots or Recorded Videos - White (HSLCD36SW)
prodImage
£216.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One water cooling
Radiator: 360 mm aluminum
LCD on the pump unit
Fans: three Lian Li SL-INF

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift LCD 360S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li A3-mATX
£60.43
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK H115i RGB
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silverstone IceGem 240p
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX RGB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Kraken X53 RGB 240 mm
£164.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair XR7 480 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG CoreLiquid P13 360
£148.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
£152.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£158.78
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£216.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel