Levi's 505 Regular Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

275 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 30W / 32L B0DNNZ3DJ5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 38W / 32L B0DNNZ2BDZ
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£47.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 36W / 34L B0CNJWH6QJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 36W / 30L B0CNJWJ9GN
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 29W / 32L B0D54PTYPV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's no secret we love us a button fly, but sometimes, you need a zipper. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Meet the original zip fly from 1967, our 505 Regular. With its versatile straight leg and classic style, this fit suits all body types and goes with pretty much everything. The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 38W / 32L B0CNJXTLMJ
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 36W / 34L B0DNNY9G1T
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 33W / 34L B0DNNWRX7C
prodImage
£49.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCG3JPX8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 36W / 32L B0CNJXPSFB
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCFW8RT5
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 36W / 32L B0DNP14NPW
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 32W / 30L B08BDZNVVZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Blue Hour, 30W / 32L B0DNNWYPT7
Zip fly Five pocket styling Straight leg
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 34W / 32L B0CNJXW6DX
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 30W / 32L B0CNJXLRZ9
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Glowing, 32W / 30L B098SMQG3M
Extra room in the thigh Straight leg Five-pocket styling Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 29W / 32L B00AZJ7C9I
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 34W / 32L B0DNNWR8GK
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 31W / 32L B0CNK136K2
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 33W / 34L B0CNJZ71X4
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 30W / 32L B08BF62S9Z
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 29W / 32L B0CNJZNL6S
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 36W / 32L B098SKZ2KV
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 32W / 30L B0CNJXCKS4
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Sunset Down, 34W / 32L B098SNDVTB
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement For a modern look, try a thick cuff styled with casual sneakers LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 34W / 30L B08BFGHCXF
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 34W / 34L B0DNP164JS
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Glowing, 38W / 32L B098SHRWL3
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 32W / 32L B098SN7MDR
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen -
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Corresponds strictly to my expectation, no surprise !
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
With reviews from

Levi's 505 Regular Jeans Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 920 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 515 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
187 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
59 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
88 offers
Lee Daren
£33.57
Compare Prices
102 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
102 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel