Levi's 505 Regular Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

271 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 32W / 34L B0DNNZSZX3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCFXTNX6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 30W / 30L B0DNNY7171
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCG19694
prodImage
£71.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 33W / 32L B0DNNXM76B
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 34W x 32L B0FCFZRX6Z
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 36W / 34L B0DNNZ1VK7
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 38W / 32L B0DNNWTD9W
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 34W / 30L B0DNNYPBHF
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 33W / 30L B0DNNYJR2Y
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 40W / 32L B0DNNZL4SK
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 36W x 32L B0FCG2JY74
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 32W x 32L B0FCFY46G6
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 33W / 30L B0DNNVTV4H
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 36W / 30L B0DNNY7MWS
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 34W / 30L B0DNNYSHMP
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 32W / 34L B0DNNY3GQ4
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 32W / 32L B0DNNXQCY9
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCFZJNX2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCG1MP9C
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall) Light Stonewash 36W x 30L 5054834
DescriptionLevi'sMen's505RegularFitJeans(AlsoAvailableinBig&Tall)
prodImage
£75.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall) Dark Stonewash 34W x 34L 5054886
DescriptionLevi'sMen's505RegularFitJeans(AlsoAvailableinBig&Tall)
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's LEVI’S 505 REGULAR FIT Jeans - W30 L32 - Blue - New With Tags - Men’s
LEVI’S 505 REGULAR FIT Jeans - W30 L32 - Blue - New With Tags - Men’s, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.99
£81.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Nail Loop Knot, 31W / 30L B08BFMY2PK
Designed with a comfy, roomy fit Hold the H2O: This garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hats Off, 29W / 32L B0DNNZCVR8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 33 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
(32L, Blue) Levis Mens 505 Blue Hour Denim Regular Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Logo, Patch. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fit: Regular. Denim...
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
(30S, Blue) Levis Mens 505 Blue Hour Denim Regular Jeans
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
(32S, Blue) Levis Mens 505 Blue Hour Denim Regular Jeans
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall), Fremont Drop Shot-Medium Indigo, 33W x 30L 00505-2217
DescriptionIt's no secret we love us a button fly, but sometimes, you need a zipper. Meet the original zip fly from 1967, our 505 Regular. With...
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's LEVI’S 505 STRAIGHT Jeans - W40 L32 - Blue - New With Tags - Men’s
LEVI’S 505 STRAIGHT Jeans - W40 L32 - Blue - New With Tags - Men’s, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£89.99
£91.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen -
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Corresponds strictly to my expectation, no surprise !
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
With reviews from

Levi's 505 Regular Jeans Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 904 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 504 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
102 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
184 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£32.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£37.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel