Levi's 505 Regular Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

271 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Vintage Levis Jeans Mens 40 x 34 Blue 505 Straight Orange Tab Deadstock 90s USA
Vintage Levis Jeans Mens 40 x 34 Blue 505 Straight Orange Tab Deadstock 90s USA, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen -
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Corresponds strictly to my expectation, no surprise !
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
With reviews from

Levi's 505 Regular Jeans Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 904 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 504 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
102 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
184 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£32.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£37.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel