Levi's 505 Regular Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

271 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 32W / 32L B0D54TL1FN
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's no secret we love us a button fly, but sometimes, you need a zipper. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Meet the original zip fly from 1967, our 505 Regular. With its versatile straight leg and classic style, this fit suits all body types and goes with pretty much everything. The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 33W x 32L B0FCG2CZNF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Medium Stonewash, 32W / 30L B0018QS43A
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 30W / 30L B0DNNXN1SG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 40W / 32L B0D54S5HDW
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Nail Loop Knot, 34W / 30L B08BF47YL8
Designed with a comfy, roomy fit Hold the H2O: This garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S - Men's NEW Vintage 505 Jeans 38"W X 30"L Blue Regular Fit 005054886
LEVI'S - Men's NEW Vintage 505 Jeans 38"W X 30"L Blue Regular Fit 005054886, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S - Men's NEW Vintage 505 Jeans 38"W X 30"L Blue Regular Fit 405057112
LEVI'S - Men's NEW Vintage 505 Jeans 38"W X 30"L Blue Regular Fit 405057112, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S - Men's NEW Vintage 505 Regular Fit Jeans 36"W X 30"L Beige 005050641
LEVI'S - Men's NEW Vintage 505 Regular Fit Jeans 36"W X 30"L Beige 005050641, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans Nail Loop Knot (0) 38 32 B08BFJ67X2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 36W / 32L B0D54SBL41
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Nail Loop Knot, 34W / 34L B08BF6292S
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 33W / 32L B0DNNXH6QV
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 31W / 32L B0D54S6Q7P
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 33W / 30L B0D54QPYVD
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 36W / 34L B0DNNY45YQ
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 38W / 32L B0D54RRF7V
prodImage
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 32W / 34L B0D54TD696
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCFWQ5HZ
prodImage
£62.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Med Sw, 36W / 32L B0CNK36CXQ
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 34W / 30L B0D54TFVRJ
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Medium Stonewash, 33W / 32L B001H0FVC4
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 34W / 34L B0DNNXGRM5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 33W / 34L B0DNP2HTFH
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans in - Size 31W/32L 019dd35d-18c9-711a-98e4-aed5f952ae98
The Levi's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans are built on a straight leg profile with a regular fit that sits comfortably through the body.- Product Highlights- • Classic five-pocket styling- • Button fly fastening for secure closure- • Durable denim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans in - Size 32W/34L 019dd35c-3082-7ab5-9b88-a1002b2d2f52
The Levi's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans are built on a straight leg profile with a regular fit that sits comfortably through the body.- Product Highlights- • Classic five-pocket styling- • Button fly fastening for secure closure- • Durable denim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans in - Size 34W/34L 019dd35c-e9a8-7a2d-b3b8-15d09de0600b
The Levi's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans are built on a straight leg profile with a regular fit that sits comfortably through the body.- Product Highlights- • Classic five-pocket styling- • Button fly fastening for secure closure- • Durable denim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans in - Size 32W/30L 019dd35c-c67f-7651-a185-a15198ba1ab7
The Levi's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans are built on a straight leg profile with a regular fit that sits comfortably through the body.- Product Highlights- • Classic five-pocket styling- • Button fly fastening for secure closure- • Durable denim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans in - Size 30W/30L 019dd35b-4144-7f29-8931-b923c20570a6
The Levi's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans are built on a straight leg profile with a regular fit that sits comfortably through the body.- Product Highlights- • Classic five-pocket styling- • Button fly fastening for secure closure- • Durable denim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCG1L9VS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen -
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Corresponds strictly to my expectation, no surprise !
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
With reviews from

Levi's 505 Regular Jeans Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 901 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 504 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
102 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
183 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£32.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£37.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel