Levi's 505 Regular Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

270 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 29W / 32L B0DNNZLSP1
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 29W / 32L B0DNNYJVN6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Men's 505 Regular Straight Fit Jeans Cotton Blue 34W x 34L
LEVI'S Men's 505 Regular Straight Fit Jeans Cotton Blue 34W x 34L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Levi's Mens Levis 505 Regular in Feel The Music - Blue - Size 30W/32L 019dafc9-b4b8-7f67-97b1-bc6048080930
The Levi's Men's Straight Leg Jeans are designed for everyday wear with a consistent shape from hip to ankle. The regular fit sits comfortably at the waist while maintaining a streamlined profile.- Product Highlights- • Straight leg cut for a clean look- • Suitable for casual or smart-casual wear- • Durable design built for regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 505 Regular in Feel The Music - Blue - Size 29W/32L 019dafcb-743a-74cc-aea4-d83b3e73dc98
The Levi's Men's Straight Leg Jeans are designed for everyday wear with a consistent shape from hip to ankle. The regular fit sits comfortably at the waist while maintaining a streamlined profile.- Product Highlights- • Straight leg cut for a clean look- • Suitable for casual or smart-casual wear- • Durable design built for regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEVI'S - Men's NEW 505 Regular Fit Jeans 36"W X 34"L Blue Denim "Sunset Down"
LEVI'S - Men's NEW 505 Regular Fit Jeans 36"W X 34"L Blue Denim "Sunset Down", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 31/32 pvi_00juiy2ozi1poo
The Levi's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans offer a regular fit that sits comfortably at the waist. A classic design designed for everyday wear with a clean, enduring profile.- Product Highlights:- • Straight leg cut maintains consistent width from knee to ankle- • Regular fit offers ease of movement throughout the day- • Classic five-pocket styling for functional carry
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 30/32 pvi_00ueflcxn7imzo
The Levi's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans offer a regular fit that sits comfortably at the waist. A classic design designed for everyday wear with a clean, enduring profile.- Product Highlights:- • Straight leg cut maintains consistent width from knee to ankle- • Regular fit offers ease of movement throughout the day- • Classic five-pocket styling for functional carry
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall) Dark Stonewash 34W x 34L 5054886
DescriptionLevi'sMen's505RegularFitJeans(AlsoAvailableinBig&Tall)
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 36W / 32L B08BF8MK8G
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£54.47
Shipping: Free
(29R, Blue) Levis Mens 505 Regular Jeans
100% Cotton. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fabric Technology: Durable. Belt...
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCG41H9J
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCG18DQ1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 30W / 32L B0DNNZ8XV2
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 30W / 30L B0DNNY5FY1
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Nail Loop Knot - Dark Indigo, 31W / 32L B08BF3DY87
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans Fremont Drop Shot (0) 33 34 B08BFHKX1J
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 32W / 34L B0CNJXGWPS
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Medium Stonewash, 33W / 34L B001H0FV88
The original zip fly, created in 1967. Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans Nail Loop Knot (0) 30 32 B08BDZYQGL
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Stonewash Stretch, 29W / 32L B0CNJY384L
Regular through the thigh Straight leg Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Dark Rinse, 29W / 32L B098SKNGLG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet the original zip fly from 1967, the 505 Regular. Model is 188 cm, Waist 74 cm, Wearing a Size 29 x 32 With its versatile straight leg and classic style, this fit suits all body types and goes with pretty much everything. The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 33W / 32L B0CNJXXCKD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 36W / 34L B0D54SXLRJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's no secret we love us a button fly, but sometimes, you need a zipper. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Meet the original zip fly from 1967, our 505 Regular. With its versatile straight leg and classic style, this fit suits all body types and goes with pretty much everything. The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Nail Loop Knot - Dark Indigo, 34W x 32L B08BFFF588
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 33W / 34L B0DNNWRX7C
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 30W / 30L B0CNJXT4GB
prodImage
£46.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 33W / 30L B0CNJXV4DB
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 31W / 30L B0CNJXPVQR
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 33W / 34L B00AZJ7EAU
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen -
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Corresponds strictly to my expectation, no surprise !
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
With reviews from

Levi's 505 Regular Jeans Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£22.11
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 878 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 492 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£30.70
Compare Prices
59 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£30.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
100 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Trave
£29.63
Compare Prices
172 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£37.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Naturno Slim
£28.84
Compare Prices
60 offers
Lee Daren
£33.57
Compare Prices
98 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel