Levi's 505 Regular Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

271 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 36W / 30L B0DNNYTXVZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£63.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hats Off, 31W / 32L B0DNNZD9JN
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Medium Stonewash, 32W / 32L B0CNK1XNX2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Glowing, 32W / 30L B098SMQG3M
Extra room in the thigh Straight leg Five-pocket styling Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Medium Stonewash, 34W / 30L B0CNK2CQYT
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Glowing, 33W / 32L B098SL6TH7
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Glowing, 38W / 32L B098SHRWL3
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Glowing, 31W / 30L B098SHQM2F
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Glowing, 34W / 34L B098SP644Z
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Medium Stonewash, 36W / 34L B0CNK2947L
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Medium Stonewash, 33W / 30L B0018QS4P8
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hats Off, 29W / 32L B0DNNZCVR8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 33 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Nail Loop Knot, 32W / 32L B08BDZNSL8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's new vintage LEVIS 505 straight fit JEANS size W32 L32 00505 0216 dead stock
new vintage LEVIS 505 straight fit JEANS size W32 L32 00505 0216 dead stock, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.00
£67.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCG3QY3G
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Indigo Straight Leg Jeans W34 L32 Rrp £74 CR053 CC 04
Levi's 505 Indigo Straight Leg Jeans W34 L32 Rrp £74 CR053 CC 04, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Strauss 505 Blue Washed Straight Leg Jeans Size W34 L32 CR064 EE 18
Levi's Strauss 505 Blue Washed Straight Leg Jeans Size W34 L32 CR064 EE 18, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 31W / 30L B0DNNZ3N86
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Nail Loop Knot, 29W / 32L B08BF86VT5
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 36W / 32L B0DNNXR3ML
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 31W / 32L B0DNNXGPYG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£66.96
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 31W / 30L B0DNNZ3SYV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£67.68
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCFW9T5H
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 36W / 32L B0DNP285V4
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 38W / 32L B0DNNYQ9WR
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
(30R, Blue) Levis Mens 505 Deepest Denim Straight Leg Jeans
100% Cotton. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Back Pockets, 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops. Fit: Straight Leg. Rise:...
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
(30S, Blue) Levis Mens 505 Deepest Denim Straight Leg Jeans
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
(31R, Blue) Levis Mens 505 Deepest Denim Straight Leg Jeans
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
(34L, Blue) Levis Mens 505 Deepest Denim Straight Leg Jeans
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
(33S, Blue) Levis Mens 505 Deepest Denim Straight Leg Jeans
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen -
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Corresponds strictly to my expectation, no surprise !
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
With reviews from

Levi's 505 Regular Jeans Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 901 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 504 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
102 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
184 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£32.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£37.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel