Levi's 505 Regular Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

272 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 29W / 32L B08BFDV5F4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 40W / 32L B0CNJX41HH
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 30W / 30L B098SM1PDC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 33W / 32L B0CNJXYD2Y
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Blue Hour, 29W / 32L B0DNNXH13T
Zip fly Five pocket styling Straight leg
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Dark Sw, 33W / 32L B0018OMEZQ
90s inspired windbreaker Colorblock styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour For a modern look, try a thick cuff styled with casual sneakers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 36W / 34L B08BF4T35G
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 32W / 34L B08BFDYX6V
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 40W / 32L B0DNNY57Q4
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 34W / 32L B08BFBMY65
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Denim, 38W / 32L B0C5YRSVYZ
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Ease—comfy, stretchy goodness For a modern look, try a thick cuff styled with casual sneakers LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jean, Dark Stonewash, 36W x 32L B0018OFKJS
90s inspired windbreaker Colorblock styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour For a modern look, try a thick cuff styled with casual sneakers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Jeans, Native Cali, 34W / 30L B08D528VH5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 40W / 32L B0CNJZ9W4Q
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 33W / 30L B08BF95VBL
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 33W / 34L B0CNJYB725
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 32W / 30L B0CNJZNMJ9
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 32W / 32L B0CNJZVKQS
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Med Sw, 36W / 30L B0CNJZPT2Y
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Light Sw, 34W / 32L B000CD51HW
Regular through the thigh Suits all body types and goes with pretty much everything Five pocket styling
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 30W / 32L B0CNJW9RJQ
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 34W / 34L B0CNJX3YTK
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 29/32 pvi_02lwwbmbu6ck0y
The Levi's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans offer a regular fit that sits comfortably at the waist. A classic design designed for everyday wear with a clean, enduring profile.- Product Highlights:- • Straight leg cut maintains consistent width from knee to ankle- • Regular fit offers ease of movement throughout the day- • Classic five-pocket styling for functional carry
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 33/30 pvi_00009uxphp7ga7
The Levi's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans offer a regular fit that sits comfortably at the waist. A classic design designed for everyday wear with a clean, enduring profile.- Product Highlights:- • Straight leg cut maintains consistent width from knee to ankle- • Regular fit offers ease of movement throughout the day- • Classic five-pocket styling for functional carry
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 30/30 pvi_000dhtxq6xuhxr
The Levi's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans offer a regular fit that sits comfortably at the waist. A classic design designed for everyday wear with a clean, enduring profile.- Product Highlights:- • Straight leg cut maintains consistent width from knee to ankle- • Regular fit offers ease of movement throughout the day- • Classic five-pocket styling for functional carry
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 31W s pvi_02eentpa85gsbv
The Levi's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans offer a regular fit that sits comfortably at the waist. A classic design designed for everyday wear with a clean, enduring profile.- Product Highlights:- • Straight leg cut maintains consistent width from knee to ankle- • Regular fit offers ease of movement throughout the day- • Classic five-pocket styling for functional carry
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 34/34 pvi_00x5i948om0swr
The Levi's 505 Deepest Blue Straight Leg Jeans offer a regular fit that sits comfortably at the waist. A classic design designed for everyday wear with a clean, enduring profile.- Product Highlights:- • Straight leg cut maintains consistent width from knee to ankle- • Regular fit offers ease of movement throughout the day- • Classic five-pocket styling for functional carry
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 33W / 30L B0DNNZPKF7
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Hole in the Wall, 29W / 32L B0CNJWH6QF
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Dark Rinse, 32W / 34L B098SMYZ8R
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet the original zip fly from 1967, the 505 Regular. Model is 188 cm, Waist 74 cm, Wearing a Size 29 x 32 With its versatile straight leg and classic style, this fit suits all body types and goes with pretty much everything. The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen -
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Corresponds strictly to my expectation, no surprise !
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
With reviews from

Levi's 505 Regular Jeans Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 905 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 67 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 505 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
102 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
184 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£32.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£37.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel