Levi's 505 Regular Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

272 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Sunset Down, 29W / 32L B098SNG286
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement For a modern look, try a thick cuff styled with casual sneakers LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 32W / 34L B0DNNYNN4J
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 31W / 32L B0DNP14K18
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Stonewash Stretch, 30W / 32L B0CNJXXGFF
Sits at your waist Straight leg Zip fly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Sunset Down, 30W / 30L B098SMPFP7
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement For a modern look, try a thick cuff styled with casual sneakers LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 36W / 34L B0CNJZQWV7
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Sunset Down, 33W / 32L B098SLJ6XD
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement For a modern look, try a thick cuff styled with casual sneakers LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 32W / 34L B00AZJ7DV0
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 32W / 32L B0CNK1V39Z
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 31W / 30L B098SM1PDF
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 38W / 32L B0CNJXX39D
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 30W / 32L B098SNCRLQ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Sunset Down, 40W / 32L B098SP9HHV
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement For a modern look, try a thick cuff styled with casual sneakers LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 34W / 30L B0DNNZC579
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 34W / 30L B098SKXXNP
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 38W / 32L B098SLZT7B
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black 37743, 33W / 30L B098SM13H8
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 31W / 32L B00AZJ7D7E
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 32W / 30L B098SMGP1W
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 32W / 34L B0CNJW8986
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 34W / 34L B0CNJY3LJQ
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 33W / 32L B0DNNXZ38T
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Sunset Down, 38W / 32L B098SP4JF5
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement For a modern look, try a thick cuff styled with casual sneakers LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 31W / 30L B0CNJXQWGZ
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 36W / 30L B0DNNZGGXR
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 40W / 32L B08BF66KQR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Stonewash Stretch, 31W / 32L B0CNK1RP26
Regular through the thigh Straight leg Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 33W / 34L B0DNP1CNVX
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 29W / 32L B08BFDV5F4
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, in Your Court, 40W / 32L B0CNJX41HH
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen -
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Corresponds strictly to my expectation, no surprise !
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
With reviews from

Levi's 505 Regular Jeans Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 907 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 510 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
186 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
Lee Daren
£33.57
Compare Prices
102 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
102 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel