Levi's 505 Regular Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

271 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCG3JPX8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCFW8N1Q
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 33W / 34L B0D54RT838
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's no secret we love us a button fly, but sometimes, you need a zipper. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Meet the original zip fly from 1967, our 505 Regular. With its versatile straight leg and classic style, this fit suits all body types and goes with pretty much everything. The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 32W / 30L B0D54SMHPF
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 29W / 32L B0DNP1CSKL
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Goth Fog Adv, 32W / 32L B0DNNZPKF9
The original zip fly, created in 1967 Designed with a comfy, roomy fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£55.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 34W / 32L B0D54RVDVF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's no secret we love us a button fly, but sometimes, you need a zipper. Meet the original zip fly from 1967, our 505 Regular. With its versatile straight leg and classic style, this fit suits all body types and goes with pretty much everything. The original zip fly, created in 1967 Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Around the Corner, 34W / 32L B0DNNX8RHD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Medium Stonewash, 30W / 32L B001H0FVDI
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 31W / 30L B0D54R94X2
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 33W / 32L B0D54V3CDF
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 36W / 30L B0D54S4LJQ
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jean, Medium Stonewash, 38W x 32L B0018QS6X8
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Med Sw, 36 B00GW6XOOU
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967. Classic straight leg styling. The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fly on the Wall, 34W / 34L B0D54TNVMJ
prodImage
£57.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 29W x 32L B0FCFYDZ4R
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Field Work, 30W / 32L B0DNNWWSCD
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 31W / 30L B0FCG2TBYP
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 38W x 32L B0FCG3DL71
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's 505 Regular Waterfall Cool B0FCFW9ND2
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 34/34 pvi_03rluueugree2y
The Levi's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans are built on a straight leg profile with a regular fit that sits comfortably through the body.- Product Highlights- • Classic five-pocket styling- • Button fly fastening for secure closure- • Durable denim
prodImage
£58.00
£62.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 31/32 pvi_02qloi1bdhissb
The Levi's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans are built on a straight leg profile with a regular fit that sits comfortably through the body.- Product Highlights- • Classic five-pocket styling- • Button fly fastening for secure closure- • Durable denim
prodImage
£58.00
£62.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 30/30 pvi_02q4ba2kel771u
The Levi's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans are built on a straight leg profile with a regular fit that sits comfortably through the body.- Product Highlights- • Classic five-pocket styling- • Button fly fastening for secure closure- • Durable denim
prodImage
£58.00
£62.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans - Size: 32/30 pvi_012zaolh4onjl6
The Levi's 505 Blue Hour Regular Straight Leg Jeans are built on a straight leg profile with a regular fit that sits comfortably through the body.- Product Highlights- • Classic five-pocket styling- • Button fly fastening for secure closure- • Durable denim
prodImage
£58.00
£62.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 30 W / 32 L B0FCG4FLLH
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 40W x 32L B0FCG16M18
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 31W x 32L B0FCG1S7KW
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 32W x 34L B0FCG2G6L7
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, River Bank Cool, 36W x 34L B0FCFY9YL2
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans Fremont Drop Shot (0) 38 32 B08BF7R5G7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original zip fly, created in 1967 PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a comfortable, roomy fit These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim with just the right amount of stretch. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 505 Regular Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen -
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Corresponds strictly to my expectation, no surprise !
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
Good Levi’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2020
|
Like the 505 cut and fit
With reviews from

Levi's 505 Regular Jeans Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 904 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 504 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
102 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
184 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£32.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£37.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel