Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
from £19.992 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Telephone pliers
• Wire cutter
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 27 01 160 Long Nose Pliers Centre Cutter Telephone Network Data CAT Cable 2701160
Knipex 27 01 160 Long Nose Pliers Centre Cutter Telephone Network Data CAT Cable, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 27 03 160 Long Nose Pliers Centre Cutter Telephone Network Data CAT Cable 2703160 27 01 160
Knipex 27 03 160 Long Nose Pliers Centre Cutter Telephone Network Data CAT Cable, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:120 g
Properties
Wire cutter
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
xpn1
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel