Knipex Electrician's Tool Case (00 21 20)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electrician's Tool Case (00 21 20)
from £397.791 offerManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool Case
• Set Consisting of: Case, 20 tools
• 2 lockable toggle latches
• Removable tool panel in the lid
• 15 tool pockets, 6 large tool pockets, and 1 clamp compartment (400 mm wide)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Electrician's Tool Case (00 21 20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 00 21 20 LE Tool Case "Standard" - Empty
Knipex 00 21 20 LE Tool Case "Standard" - Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£397.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
2 lockable toggle latches
Removable tool panel in the lid
15 tool pockets, 6 large tool pockets, and 1 clamp compartment (400 mm wide)
Set Consisting of
Case, 20 tools

Price History

1M
Knipex Electrician's Tool Case (00 21 20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 23 Prices
Knipex Electrician's Tool Case (00 21 20)
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£397.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel