Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
from £19.994 offersManufacturer: ProxxonPrice History
• Circular saw blade
• 36 teeth
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.81
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28732 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Saw Blade 80 x 1.6 x 10mm 36T NO 28 732
Proxxon 28732 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Saw Blade 80 x 1.6 x 10mm 36T NO 28 732, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
PROXXON 80mm Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade 36 Tooth 28732 Will Fit FET & KGS 80
PROXXON 80mm Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade 36 Tooth 28732 Will Fit FET & KGS 80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Table Saw Blades & Mitre Saw Blades
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon 28732 Tungsten tipped blade
Proxxon 28732 Tungsten tipped blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Circular Saw Blade 36Z Clean Cuts Multi-Material 80mm 36T
Proxxon Circular Saw Blade 36Z Clean Cuts Multi-Material 80mm 36T, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£33.89
£41.88
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Properties
36 teeth

Price History

1M
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel