Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
from £19.99to £44.996 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Locknut
• Threaded connection M 14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 63080000 Quick-Clamping Nut M 14 MET-630800000
For all angle grinders, suitable also for other brands (required free spindle length min. 8 mm); required thread connection M 14; tool-free disc change, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Quick Flange Locking Nut M14 Thread - 630800000
Metabo Quick Flange Locking Nut M14 Thread - 630800000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Quick Clamping Nut M 14 – 630800000 – for Quick and Tool-Free Grinding Wheel Change for All Angle Grinders B07GD3VRRN
The quick clamping nut M 14 allows a quick and tool-free change of grinding wheels on all angle grinders, also suitable for other makes The nut ensures a secure and stable attachment of the discs and requires an M 14 threaded connection and a free spindle length of at least 8 mm Ideal for all users to save time and easily change the sanding discs Universal fit makes the clamping nut a versatile accessory for various angle grinder models and manufacturers Box contents: 1 x Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000) / for all angle grinders, Weight: 0.28439631798 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 63080000 Quick-Clamping Nut M 14 MET-630800000
For all angle grinders, suitable also for other brands (required free spindle length min. 8 mm); required thread connection M 14; tool-free disc change, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
Metabo 630800000 Quick clamping nut M14 for all Angle Grinders
Metabo 630800000 Quick clamping nut M14 for all Angle Grinders, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo Quick Clamping Nut M 14 – 630800000 – for Quick and Tool-Free Grinding Wheel Change for All Angle Grinders PD-4007430441980
The quick clamping nut M 14 allows a quick and tool-free change of grinding wheels on all angle grinders, also suitable for other makes The nut ensures a secure and stable attachment of the discs and requires an M 14 threaded connection and a free spindle length of at least 8 mm Ideal for all users to save time and easily change the sanding discs Universal fit makes the clamping nut a versatile accessory for various angle grinder models and manufacturers Box contents: 1 x Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000) / for all angle grinders, Weight: 0.28439631798 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Threaded connection M 14

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers Cobra XS (87 00 100)
£23.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel