Kipling Seoul S

Manufacturer: Kipling
• Fashionable backpack by Kipling in trendy colors
• Water-repellent material
• Spacious main compartment and padded laptop/tablet compartment
• Additional side pockets for valuables and phone
• Material: Polyamide
• Dimensions: 25.5 cm x 16 cm x 35 cm
• Weight: 0.5 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.92
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Backpack ref. KI40828-8D
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Green Moss RRP £88 KPKI408288D
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Green Moss RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Inviting Grey RRP £88 KPKI40828DH
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Inviting Grey RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Space Black BL RRP £88 KPKI43452GX
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Space Black BL RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)
Features Small Backpack with Tablet Compartment 100% Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight & 14L Volume Water...
prodImage
£76.08
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Metallic Glow (Silver) 11046182
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£76.36
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack ref. KI408296V
prodImage
£76.85
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Signature Emb RRP £93 KPKI3789K59
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Signature Emb RRP £93, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Glitter Cats RRP £93 KPKI57685FR
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Glitter Cats RRP £93, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack ref. KI4082Z-33
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey) VFN-KPKI408289L
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey) B08CL4G4PT
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, True Block (Blue) B0DB8S16R1
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Coral Sea (Blue) B0DB8R4HWF
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)
Features Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water...
prodImage
£112.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable backpack by Kipling in trendy colors
Water-repellent material
Spacious main compartment and padded laptop/tablet compartment
Additional side pockets for valuables and phone
Material: Polyamide
Dimensions: 25.5 cm x 16 cm x 35 cm
Weight: 0.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.08
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 119 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 55 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 88 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.24
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Twist Coffee (JR6041)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: £3.95
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel